Icknield RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Sep-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F11/10
  • Closing Date: 06-Sep-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Keith Lea Addiscombe CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Hancock St Neots CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Rew High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Gavin Ashfield Hitchin Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Courtney Rowe Cardiff Jif Male
n/a n/a Paul Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Dave Spragg Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Martin Dickinson Deal Tri Male Vet
n/a n/a James Wright Charlotteville Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Michael Briers Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Coles Male Vet
n/a n/a Roderick MacFadyen Reading CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul King Verulam CC Male Vet
n/a n/a David Dalton Male
n/a n/a Richard Weatherstone GS Stella Male Vet
n/a n/a Neil Hornett PMR Male
n/a n/a Stuart Hewlins Male Vet
n/a n/a Steve King Melton Olympic CC Male
n/a n/a Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Stuart Jones Male
n/a n/a David Lovell Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Church In-Gear Male Vet
n/a n/a Matt Harris ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a James Long Bishop's Stortford CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Egan Hillingdon CC Male
n/a n/a Nicholas Pitt Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Tony Parks North Bucks RC Male
n/a n/a Rob Taylor Male
n/a n/a Andy Lack Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Hamish Walker Hampshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Steve Torley Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
n/a n/a Ben Wilson Male
n/a n/a Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Matthew Whitaker Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a David Creese Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Grant Orsborn Male
n/a n/a Adrian Taverna St Neots CC Male
n/a n/a Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Shepherd Male
n/a n/a Andy Sykes Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Kerton Male
n/a n/a Andy Claxton Ride 24/7 Male
n/a n/a Ian MacKerness Team Trident Male
n/a n/a Darren Powell TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Damian Poulter Male
n/a n/a Neil Morris Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Kevin Creese Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male
n/a n/a Paul Holdsworth Male
n/a n/a Colin Hodges Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Peter Harridge Icknield RC Male
n/a n/a Keith Irlam Aylesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Edward Packard Willesden CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Davies Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Steven Jennings CC Ashwell Male Vet
n/a n/a Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Ashdown Male
n/a n/a Andrew Burnett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
n/a n/a James Baker VC 10 Male
n/a n/a Paul Durrant Male
n/a n/a Simon Fitzhugh 45 RC Male
n/a n/a Neil Lewis North Road CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Nigel Jones Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Robert Charles Male
n/a n/a Stuart Evans Male
n/a n/a Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male
n/a n/a Graham Pettitt Hillingdon Triathletes Male
n/a n/a Terry Gambles Male
n/a n/a Jonny Ambrose Male
n/a n/a Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Nicholls Oxonian CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Olly Gould Oxonian CC Male Vet
n/a n/a David Rogers Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Phipps Aylesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Woodham Bossard Whs Male
n/a n/a Steve Seeby Icknield RC Male
n/a n/a Colin Holmes Male
n/a n/a Allan Renyard Male Vet
n/a n/a Bryce Taylor Aylesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Malcolm Ash Aylesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Colin Crocker Male
n/a n/a Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Bennett Newbury RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Keith Richardson Mildenhall CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Bernard Calnan Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Valks Male
n/a n/a Merv Player Male
n/a n/a Gerry Peppin Male
n/a n/a Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Jeff King Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Maurice Burton Male
n/a n/a Bernard Lamb Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Poole Male
n/a n/a Brian Moon Willesden CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Benson Aylesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Andy Page Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male
n/a n/a Andrew Murray Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Adrian Briers Icknield RC Male
n/a n/a Ian Damant Becontree Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Adam Quilter Aylesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Richardson Male
n/a n/a Martin Magnago St Ives CC Male
n/a n/a Paul French Bedfordshire Road CC Male
n/a n/a Richard May Male
n/a n/a John Hassall Male
n/a n/a Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male
n/a n/a Jon Overman 45 RC Male
n/a n/a Martin Osman Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a John Eames Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Andrew Moore Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Adrian Feek Male
n/a n/a Richard Williams Bigfoot CC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Auger TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Jason Green Bedfordshire Road CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Ed Dean Male
n/a n/a Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Male
n/a n/a Adrian Mason Bicester Millennium CC Male