bossard wheelers cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Aug-16
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F11/10
  • Closing Date: 16-Aug-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Julie Chasin Twickenham CC Female Vet
2 08:02:00 Kathryn Morris Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
3 08:03:00 Francine Hill CC London Female Senior
4 08:04:00 Bethany Harrison Lovelo Female Senior
5 08:05:00 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
6 08:06:00 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC Female Vet
7 08:07:00 Ruth Grint Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
8 08:08:00 Gemma Bitaraf Lovelo Female Senior
9 08:09:00 Martina Ben-Shaul Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
10 08:10:00 Sophie Household SSLL Racing Team Female Senior
11 08:11:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
12 08:12:00 Wendy Gooding St Ives CC Female Vet
13 08:13:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
14 08:14:00 Claire Kitching Newbury RC Female Vet
15 08:15:00 Lee Chaplin RT 316 Male Vet
16 08:16:00 James Barlow Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Male Senior
17 08:17:00 Darren Powell TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Ben Houston East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
19 08:19:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Simon Cannings JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Marc Townsend Neon Velo Male Senior
22 08:22:00 James Vaughan JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
23 08:23:00 Jon Elliott Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
24 08:24:00 Peter Gell Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Charles Zanettacci Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Justin Ford CC Blaenau Gwent Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
29 08:29:00 Thomas Mead-Herbert Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
30 08:30:00 Matthew Woods Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Martyn Shore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
33 08:33:00 Simon Church In-Gear Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Mark Ingram Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Nigel Hale Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Robert Watson Team Velovelocity Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Lewis Jones Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Senior
38 08:38:00 Christopher Bates R P D Racing Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Daniel Burbridge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
40 08:40:00 Dael Sidwell Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Adrian Taverna St Neots CC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Adrian Hogan Male Senior
45 08:45:00 Graham Knight JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Howard Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
47 08:47:00 Roderick MacFadyen Reading CC Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Matthew Whitaker Paceline RT Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Toby Hunt Lampard RC Male Senior
50 08:50:00 Sean Townsend Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
52 08:52:00 Tim Cox Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Tim Kingston GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 James Fox CC Luton Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Peter Wright Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Jason Lee Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Richard Bradley MediaVelo Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Matt Peel Redhill CC Male Senior
62 09:02:00 Stuart Auckland Team Bottrill Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Peter Smith Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Mark Steers Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
68 09:08:00 David Lovell Addiscombe CC Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Colin Ross Lea Valley CC Male Senior
70 09:10:00 Stephen Morrell High Wycombe CC Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Oliver Bridgewood Addiscombe CC Male Senior
72 09:12:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Abid Hussain Icknield RC Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Pete McArdle Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Neil Grunshaw Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
76 09:16:00 Rob Fletcher TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Michiel Vaal Team Bottrill Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Malcolm Davies VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Ryan Davies G.S. Henley Male Senior
81 09:21:00 Mark Cox Male Senior
82 09:22:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Neil Lauder Male Senior
84 09:24:00 Charles Brukner Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
85 09:25:00 Andre Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Richard Newey Paceline RT Male Vet
87 09:27:00 Michael Bennett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Kieron Lewis Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
89 09:29:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
91 09:31:00 David Langlands Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
92 09:32:00 Oliver Mytton Cambridge University CC Male Senior
93 09:33:00 Andy Sharman Baines Racing Male Vet
94 09:34:00 Richard Webster Green Arrow CRT Male Vet
95 09:35:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
96 09:36:00 Gavin Ashfield Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
97 09:37:00 Michael Briars Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
98 09:38:00 Robert Saunders North Bucks RC Male Vet
99 09:39:00 Kevin Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
100 09:40:00 Thomas Weir Male Senior
101 09:41:00 James Hedley-Smith Male Senior
102 09:42:00 James Jenkins Successcycling.co.uk Male Senior
103 09:43:00 Dan Blake Oxonian CC Male Senior
104 09:44:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
105 09:45:00 James Middleton MediaVelo Male Senior
106 09:46:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
107 09:47:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
108 09:48:00 Terry Icke Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
109 09:49:00 Harry Paine VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Espoir
110 09:50:00 Ryan Witchell Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
111 09:51:00 Jeremy Honor JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
112 09:52:00 Sam Hayes Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Senior
113 09:53:00 Stuart Hewlins Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
114 09:54:00 Thomas Doran Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
115 09:55:00 William Smith CC Ashwell Male Senior
116 09:56:00 Mathew Eley Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Senior
117 09:57:00 Rory Barrett Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Senior
118 09:58:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
119 09:59:00 David Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
120 10:00:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
Reserve -- Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
Reserve -- Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
Reserve -- David Rogers Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Nick Clarke Lovelo Male Senior
Reserve -- Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Andy Gajraj High Wycombe CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Oren Peleg Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
Reserve -- Chris Hartley Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet