kings lynn cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Aug-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: b25/33
  • Closing Date: 26-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 14:03:00 Andrew Ward West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Alec Marshall Kings Lynn CC Male Junior
5 14:05:00 Chris Dyason Cambridge CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Miles Thomas Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Chris Levy Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Natalie Tooley Spalding CC Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Angus Jardine Ipswich BC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Jason Davies West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Joe Empson Anglia Velo Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Kay Burgess Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Bethany Barnett Kings Lynn CC Female Juvenile
15 14:15:00 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Gary Matthews Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Zena Palgrave Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Trevor Marshall Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Iain Robertson Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Cliff Loveday Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Maxine Lane Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Steven Neill Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Jim Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Martin Atkinson Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Becky Schofield Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Female Senior
29 14:29:00 John Grayston Norwich A B C Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Dan Bromilow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
33 14:33:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Chris Jones Ipswich BC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Darren Davis West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
36 14:36:00 James Senter Kings Lynn CC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 James Doy Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Paul Willis Wisbech Whs Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Phillip Seaman Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Steve Gorbutt Diss & District CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Craig Lamb Alford Whs Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Mike Padfield North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Rebecca Murley Wisbech Whs Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Duncan Murphy Snarf Bicyclists Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Malcolm Smith Peterborough CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 John Manlow Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
47 14:47:00 James Mckenzie CC Ashwell Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Ivan Carr VC Norwich Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Lewis Fulljames Kings Lynn CC Male Espoir
50 14:50:00 Mark Arnold CC Desiragear Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Michael Fry Glendene CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Scott Williams West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Alan Bird Wisbech Whs Male Vet
55 14:55:00 David Procter Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Stuart Fairweather Plomesgate CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Simon Hardy Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Michael Jones Performancecoaching.me Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Gary Pearce Iceni Velo-Duff Morgan Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Steve Cave Wolsey RC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Myles Higby Loughborough Students CC Male Espoir
63 15:03:00 Ollie Jones Ipswich BC Male Espoir
64 15:04:00 Nicola Brown Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
65 15:05:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
66 15:06:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Steve Peck Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Ray Barnett Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Anita Ward (nee Buxton) West Suffolk Wheelers Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Simon Ridgewell Wisbech Whs Male Senior