drighlington bc (cheques to d fitzpatrick)( max 150 machines 2 events )

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Aug-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: v237
  • Closing Date: 26-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 14:04:00 Sarah Lewthwaite East Bradford CC Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Adrian Stott Jackpot Racing Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Kevin Dearden HD Revolutions Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Rich Banks Calder Clarion Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Brenda Littlefair East Bradford CC Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Steve Gore-Browne Team Swift Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Shaun McHugh North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Peter MacKlam Leeds St Christophers Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Michael Williamson GS Metro Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Andrew Cutts Team Bottrill Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Stephen Scott Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Allen Bell Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Alan Sides Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Susan Sanders Drighlington BC Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Blair Buss SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Jason Drake Cyclesense CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Christopher Beetham West Yorks Police CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Julian Read Team Swift Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Peter King Clifton CC York Male Vet
27 14:27:00 James Meadows TS Racing - OTR Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Steve Hancock Calder Clarion Male Vet
29 14:29:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Robby Krygsman Team Swift Male Vet
31 14:35:00 Mark Rowland Selby CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Matthew Wilson Jackpot Racing Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Jonathan Reid Calder Clarion Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Sean Nuttall Calder Clarion Male Vet
35 14:31:00 Stu Wood Wetherby Whs Male Vet
36 14:36:00 James Lindsay Hoppers Rollers Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Michael Cox North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Paul Ruta Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Lawrence Burrows Team Swift Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Ian Mitchelson Albarosa CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Ian Hutchinson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Ben Cook Bronte Whs Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Andrew Lambe Ilkley CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Richard Dixon Team Swift Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Dave Morgan Out of the Saddle CC Male Vet
47 15:27:00 Mike Williams Team Swift Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Gordon Aylesbury Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Peter Stirk Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Dan Taylor Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Andy Marshall VS Cycles Brighouse Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Simon Phillips Stockport Tri Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Stephen Broadley Otley CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Simon Davison Garforth Wheeers Male Vet
55 14:55:00 David Leckenby Ilkley CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Karl Caton Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Stephen Glenwright VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
58 14:58:00 John Smith Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Helen Simpson East Bradford CC Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Russ Richardson Teesdale CRC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Simon Lester Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Ian Garbett Holmfirth C C Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Jonny Tomes Jedi Cycle Sport Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Steven Hollowood Stocksbridge CC / Navigator Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Mike McLeavy City RC (Hull) Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Paul Cre Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Howard Cross York Cycleworks Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Andy Turner Sheffrec CC Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Adam Jarps Hetton Hawks CC Male Espoir
72 15:29:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Andrew Coulbeck Goole RCC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Ben Hamilton Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Martin Turner Holmfirth C C Male Vet
78 15:18:00 David Shorrock Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Robert Tate Leeds Westfield CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Alastair Wareham SSLL Racing Team Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Greg Saunderson Wold Top The Edge RT Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Peter Leonard Southport CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Jonathan Webber Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Andrew Spittlehouse Calder Clarion Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Sven Siddle Selby CC Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Richard Hembrough Team Swift Male Vet
87 14:47:00 Ed Drucquer Ilkley CC Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Craig Wilson Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
89 15:12:00 Craig Carruthers Manilla Cycling Male Senior
90 15:30:00 Philip Graves Clifton CC York Male Senior