anglia velo (90 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jul-16
  • Time: 16:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/35
  • Closing Date: 12-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 16:01:00 Neil Empson Anglia Velo Male Senior
2 16:02:00 Ian Day Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
3 16:03:00 Kenneth Price Tri Harder Male Vet
4 16:04:00 Agata Milk CC Breckland Female Senior
5 16:15:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
6 16:06:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
7 16:07:00 Christopher Revell Cambridge University CC Male Senior
8 16:08:00 David Howes West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
9 16:09:00 Robert Bush CC Sudbury Male Vet
10 16:10:00 Oliver Milk Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Senior
11 16:11:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
12 16:12:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
13 16:13:00 James Doy Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
14 16:14:00 Lou Campion Wisbech Whs Female Vet
15 16:15:00 James Senter Kings Lynn CC Male Senior
16 16:16:00 Michael Wood CC Breckland Male Vet
17 16:17:00 John Adams Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
18 16:18:00 John Coles West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
19 16:19:00 Len Finch CC Sudbury Male Vet
20 16:20:00 Matthew Senter Peterborough CC Male Senior
21 16:21:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
22 16:22:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
23 16:23:00 Ollie Jones Ipswich BC Male Espoir
24 16:24:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
25 16:25:00 Ed Dean Norwich A B C Male Vet
26 16:26:00 Len Benton Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
27 16:27:00 Jason Davies West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
28 16:28:00 Philip Barnes Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Senior
29 16:29:00 Rebecca Murley Wisbech Whs Female Vet
30 16:30:00 Andrew Horner Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
31 16:31:00 James Wylie Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
32 16:32:00 Gary Matthews Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
33 16:33:00 Jason Corner Diss & District CC Male Vet
34 16:34:00 Chris Jones Ipswich BC Male Vet
35 16:35:00 Chris Roberts Anglia Velo Male Vet
36 16:36:00 Adrian Whiting Performancecoaching.me Male Vet
37 16:37:00 Lee Garrod Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
38 16:38:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
39 16:39:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
40 16:40:00 Simon Scott Anglia Velo Male Senior
41 16:41:00 Steve Peck Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
42 16:42:00 John Parkes Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
43 16:43:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Senior
44 16:44:00 N J Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
45 16:45:00 Karl Read North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
46 16:46:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
47 16:47:00 Alan Hale West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
48 16:48:00 John Brown Wisbech Whs Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Colin Harris Central District Ladies CA Male Vet
50 16:50:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
51 16:51:00 Harvey Hall CC Breckland Male Senior