oxonian cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jul-16
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/17r
  • Closing Date: 05-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 15:01:00 Colin Fisher Oxonian CC Male Vet
2 15:02:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
3 15:03:00 Jonathan Whitear Oxford City RC Male Vet
4 15:04:00 David Hanson Oxonian CC Male Vet
5 15:05:00 Michael Bennett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Male Senior
7 15:07:00 James Hunt Oxonian CC Male Senior
8 15:08:00 Matt J Smith Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
9 15:09:00 Steve Smith Newbury RC Male Vet
10 15:10:00 Matthew Rowley Oxonian CC Male Vet
11 15:11:00 Anthony Turner Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Tom Simpson Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
13 15:13:00 Peter Warwick Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Richard Axtell Oxonian CC Male Vet
15 15:15:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Dan Blake Oxonian CC Male Senior
17 15:17:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Richard Bennett Newbury RC Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Ben Brandon Team Bottrill Male Vet
20 15:20:00 James Richardson North Bucks RC Male Senior
21 15:21:00 Adrian Mason Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Pete Mcardle Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Tom Bolton Oxford University CC Male Senior
24 15:24:00 Anna Key Oxonian CC Female Senior
25 15:25:00 Allan Simmonds High Wycombe CC Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Andy Court Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Josh Beckett High Wycombe CC Male Senior
28 15:28:00 Philip Strongman Oxonian CC Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Tracy Makin Oxford Tri Club Female Vet
30 15:30:00 Angus Macinnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Martin Attwood Oxford University CC Male Senior
33 15:33:00 Andy Mcintyre Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Ian Radburn Oxonian CC Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Hefin Jones Newbury RC Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Joe Simons Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
37 15:37:00 Matthew Passenger Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
38 15:38:00 Olly Gould Oxonian CC Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Jan Farmer Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
40 15:40:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Steve Mead Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Jim Curry VC Equipe Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Kevin Caldicott Mid Oxon CRT Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Stephen Warwick Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Roger Foster Club Corley Cycles Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Christopher Edginton Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Brian Jones Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
50 15:50:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
51 15:51:00 Joe Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
52 15:52:00 John Ellerby VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry/SiS Male Senior
53 15:53:00 Matthew Robson Oxonian CC Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Mike Knight Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior
55 15:55:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Harri James Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
57 15:57:00 Ian Lakey Newbury RC Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Chris Green Oxonian CC Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Mick Fountain Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Elliot Maynard Team Bottrill Male Senior
61 16:01:00 Paul Renshaw Oxonian CC Male Vet
62 16:02:00 Neil Morris Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
63 16:03:00 Adam Evans Newbury RC Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Bernard Calnan Oxonian CC Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
66 16:06:00 Paul Nicholls VC 10 Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Stewart House Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
68 16:08:00 Derek Dowdeswell Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
69 16:09:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC Male Vet
70 16:10:00 Robert West AeroCoach Male Vet
71 16:11:00 Mike Logue Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
72 16:12:00 Neil Pugh Newbury RC Male Vet