border city whs cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jul-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: L1010
  • Closing Date: 05-Jul-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Howard Cain Border City Whs CC Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Ken Peasnell Lancaster CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Robert Goulding Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Campbell West Kent Valley RC Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Martyn Uttley Lakes Road Club Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Graham Tye Border City Whs CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 William Armstrong Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Chris Highton Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Dave Isherwood Team Swift Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Nick Jones Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Bill Maxwell Border City Whs CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 James Skinner SVTTA Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Rachel Jeff Velo Club Cumbria Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Brian Sunter Condor RC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Ryan Burns Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Martyn Blenkinship Border City Whs CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 George Skinner VTTA (North) Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Alex Isherwood Team Swift Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Peter Thomas Kent Valley RC Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Neil Withington Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
22 14:22:00 James Haddow Border City Whs CC Male Senior
23 14:23:00 David Logan Derwentside CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Les Stephenson Border City Whs CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Ian Sibbert Garstang Cycling Club Male Vet
25 Stephen Kirkbride Border City Whs CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Julian Cook Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Steve Cowlbeck LincsQuad Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Chris Bateman Border City Whs CC Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Hazel Matthews North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Nev Martin Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Brian Gate Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Female Vet
34 14:34:00 William Cheung Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Alistair Woodman Team Swift Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Gina Riley Chester RC Female Senior
37 14:37:00 Mark Percival Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
38 14:38:00 David Gibson0103 Border City Whs CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Victoria Howden LincsQuad Female Senior
40 14:40:00 Paul Russell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Kenneth Brown Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
42 14:42:00 David Smith Border City Whs CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Andrew Shaddock Border City Whs CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Peter Knott Kent Valley RC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Mike Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Heather Greening Border City Whs CC Female Vet
48 14:48:00 Damon Atkinson Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Joanne Percival Velo Club Cumbria Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Greg Plummer Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Peter Haigh Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Timothy Clark Pedal Power RT Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Phil Hind Border City Whs CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Peter Glover Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Russ Richardson Teesdale CRC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Russell McLean Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
57 14:57:00 James Meldrum Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Richard Belk Kent Valley RC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 John Mason Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Dan Taylor Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Nathan Astley Manchester Wheelers Male Vet