norwich abc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Jul-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/43
  • Closing Date: 21-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
12 14:12:00 Derek Keith Lusher Norwich A B C Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Gary Buckle Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Graham Laws Ipswich BC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Ed Dean Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Neil Stevens Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Graham Ricketts Verulam CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Robert Bush CC Sudbury Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Andrew Horner Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 James Wylie Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Mark Farrow Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
23 14:23:00 John Coles West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Mandy Bunn CC Sudbury Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Stuart Fairweather Plomesgate CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Boyd Nicholas West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Gary Pearce Iceni Velo Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Stephen Senderski Phoenix Velo Male Vet
30 14:30:00 David Procter Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
32 14:32:00 John Adams Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Trevor Figgitt Plomesgate CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Colin Clarke Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Len Benton Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 John Hayward North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Daniel Pheasant VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Alan Smith Ipswich BC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
43 14:43:00 David Howes West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Kay Burgess Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Jeff Wharton Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Lyster Romero Plomesgate CC Male Espoir
47 14:47:00 Nigel Walsh North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
48 14:48:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Tony Howard Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Nick Partridge Plomesgate CC Male Senior
51 14:51:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Martin Atkinson Kings Cliffe Flyers Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Kieran Jarvis St Ives CC Male Espoir
55 14:55:00 Dougal Toms Iceni Velo Male Espoir
56 14:56:00 Kevin Norman Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Graham Dilks Norwich A B C Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Trevor Roberts Wolsey RC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 John Shellard Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
60 15:00:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Steve Peck Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Cliff Loveday Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich Female Vet
64 15:04:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
65 15:05:00 Paul Shelley Diss & District CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Roger Graham CC Breckland Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Yan Watkins Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Sarah Senderski Phoenix Velo Female Senior
70 15:10:00 Steve Gorbutt Diss & District CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Darren Davis West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Nicholas Webber Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 James Doy Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
74 15:14:00 John Steed Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Simon Boyle Orwell Velo Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Peter Kerry Ipswich Velo Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Ron Back Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Barry Lee CC Sudbury Male Vet
80 15:20:00 terry Garlinge East London Velo Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Mike Padfield North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Mark Eastwood Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
86 15:26:00 Phil Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Julian Bosley Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Gary Pamment Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
89 15:29:00 John Musgrave Diss & District CC Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Mark Richards VC Baracchi Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Jim Hardwicke Plomesgate CC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Carol Hale West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Jason Corner Diss & District CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Denise Hurren Sole Bay Cycle Sport Female Vet
95 15:35:00 Phillip Gosling Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Dave Schindler Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
97 15:37:00 Patrick Ellis Male Vet
98 15:38:00 David Gitsham Plomesgate CC Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Sophie Lee Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Senior
100 15:40:00 Joe Skipper Rock Estate Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Tom Sharpe VC Norwich Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Gary Matthews Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Paul Rooke Male Senior
104 15:44:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
105 15:45:00 John Dupen Anglia Velo Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Antony Birt Ipswich BC Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Senior
108 15:48:00 Michael Fry Glendene CC Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Michael Jones Performancecoaching.me Male Vet
110 15:50:00 James Trenchard Godric CC Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Chris Roberts Anglia Velo Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Adrian Rudd West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Lee Garrod Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Cliff Matthews Wolsey RC Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Jerome Watts Team Bottrill Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Christine Cooke Godric CC Female Vet