www.realteam.co.uk (chq to m heritage-owen) (6 of 7 in celtic series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-16
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
13 18:43:00 Chris Ward Team Echelon Male Vet
14 18:44:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
15 18:45:00 Earl Smith Severn Valley Cycles Male Vet
16 18:46:00 Chris Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
17 18:47:00 Ian Davies CC Blaenau Gwent Male Vet
18 18:48:00 Simon Fairclough Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
19 18:49:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
20 18:50:00 Tom Ward Team Echelon Male Senior
21 18:51:00 Andy Hunt Ystwyth CC Male Senior
22 18:52:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
23 18:53:00 Nadine Cannon Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Female Senior
24 18:54:00 Kari Jones Ride Bike Wales Female Senior
25 18:55:00 Andrea Parish Camel Valley C & TC Female Vet
26 18:56:00 Nicki Carr Female Senior
27 18:57:00 Sarah Lloyd-Stephens Hereford & Dist Whs CC Female Senior
28 18:58:00 Michelle Robertson Abercynon Road Club Female Vet
29 18:59:00 Gaynor Hughes Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
30 19:00:00 Stephanie Post Female Senior
31 19:01:00 Chris Massey Team Bottrill Male Vet
32 19:02:00 Hywel Iorwerth Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
33 19:03:00 Howell Mason Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
34 19:04:00 Ryan Phillips Maindy Flyers Cycling Club Male Junior
35 19:05:00 Steve Potts Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
36 19:06:00 Wayne Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
37 19:07:00 John Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
38 19:08:00 Terry Anthony Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
39 19:09:00 Richard Bowmer Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
40 19:10:00 Christopher Jones Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
41 19:11:00 Lloyd Morgan Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
42 19:12:00 Mike Broadbent Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Male Vet
43 19:13:00 Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
44 19:14:00 Chris Reed Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
45 19:15:00 Matthew Millward Team Echelon Male Senior
46 19:16:00 Ethan Derrick Male Espoir
47 19:17:00 Jason Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
48 19:18:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
49 19:19:00 Tim Kale Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
50 19:20:00 Andy Turner NOPINZ Male Senior
51 19:21:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
52 19:22:00 Anthony Redman Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Senior
53 19:23:00 Anthony Mansell Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
54 19:24:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
55 19:25:00 Will Roberts Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
56 19:26:00 Nigel Jones Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
57 19:27:00 Nathan Leaves NFTO CC Male Senior
58 19:28:00 Wyn Evans Merthyr CC Male Vet
59 19:29:00 Tim Raine Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
60 19:30:00 Anthony Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
61 19:31:00 Evan Powell Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Senior
62 19:32:00 Richard Long Merthyr CC Male Senior
63 19:33:00 Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
64 19:34:00 Paul Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
65 19:35:00 Tim Wood Team Echelon Male Vet
66 19:36:00 Niall Foster Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
67 19:37:00 Karl Wills Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
68 19:38:00 Kevin Thomas Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
69 19:39:00 Owen Pocock CC Blaenau Gwent Male Vet
70 19:40:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
71 19:41:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
72 19:42:00 Ross Morgan Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Senior
73 19:43:00 Rob Sanderson Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
74 19:44:00 Hugh Daniels Union Cycliste Ystrad Mynach Male Vet
75 19:45:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
76 19:46:00 Chris Goulden Male Vet
77 19:47:00 Jason Killiner Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Senior
78 19:48:00 Paul Jones Ystwyth CC Male Vet
79 19:49:00 Bob Symons Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
80 19:50:00 Gerry Bowditch Dream Cycling Male Vet
81 19:51:00 Paul Coles 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
82 19:52:00 Gareth Rees Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
83 19:53:00 Jeffrey Rees Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
84 19:54:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
85 19:55:00 Graeme Boswell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
86 19:56:00 Andi Timothy Revo Racing Male Vet
87 19:57:00 Nigel Taylor Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
88 19:58:00 Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
89 19:59:00 Tony Emery Dursley Road Club Male Vet
90 20:00:00 Ioan Smallwood Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior