shropshire cca (prioity scca clubs)(80 riders)(scca 13 of 18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-16
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: d25/24r
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:00:00 Steve Taylor Hafren CC Male Vet
2 19:01:00 Craig Ball Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
3 19:02:00 Colin Elgie Male Vet
4 19:03:00 Philip Paul Hafren CC Male Vet
5 19:04:00 Christopher Wood Revolutions Racing Male Vet
6 19:05:00 Ian Coe Hafren CC Male Vet
7 19:06:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet
8 19:07:00 Chris Hill Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
9 19:08:00 Susan Jeffrey Wrekinsport CC Female Vet
10 19:09:00 Victor Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
11 19:10:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
12 19:11:00 Mark Harrison Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
13 19:12:00 Scott Palmer Black Country Triathletes Male Senior
14 19:13:00 Darrell Walsh Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
15 19:14:00 Ian Nisbett Hafren CC Male Vet
16 19:15:00 Jennifer York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
17 19:16:00 Rob Kerr Oswestry Paragon CC Male Senior
18 19:17:00 Rebecca Richardson Hafren CC Female Senior
19 19:18:00 Paul Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
20 19:19:00 Kieran Morris Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Espoir
21 19:20:00 Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
22 19:21:00 Dave Owen Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
23 19:22:00 Nick Pavard Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
24 19:23:00 Pauline Hughes Revolutions Racing Female Vet
25 19:24:00 Andrew Tamplin Revolutions Racing Male Vet
26 19:25:00 Ian Pollard Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
27 19:26:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
28 19:27:00 Tracey Billington Wrekinsport CC Female Vet
29 19:28:00 William Baugh Ludlow CC Male Vet
30 19:29:00 Gary Duncan Paramount CRT Male Vet
31 19:30:00 Ceris Eslava Paramount CRT Female Vet
32 19:31:00 D J Fanning VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
33 19:32:00 Trevor Peate Male Vet
34 19:33:00 Andrew Birch Male Vet
35 19:34:00 Ian Haddock Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Senior
36 19:35:00 Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
37 19:36:00 Stephen Elcocks Revolutions Racing Male Vet
38 19:37:00 Andy Maxwell Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
39 19:38:00 Claire Clementson Wigan Whs CC Female Senior
40 19:39:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
41 19:40:00 Scott Harris Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
42 19:41:00 Neil Coles Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
43 19:42:00 Patrick Crisp Male Vet
44 19:43:00 Andrew Hellowell Revolutions Racing Male Vet
45 19:44:00 David Gostelow Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
46 19:45:00 Philip Gardner Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
47 19:46:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
48 19:47:00 Dilwyn Griffiths Hafren CC Male Senior
49 19:48:00 Simon Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
50 19:49:00 George Evans Team Bottrill Male Senior
51 19:50:00 Tim Beardmore Male Vet
52 19:51:00 Nigel Clementson Wigan Whs CC Male Vet