cc breckland (60 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Jun-16
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: B25/8
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Steven Neill Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
2 19:02:00 Paul Shelley Diss & District CC Male Vet
3 19:03:00 Antony Birt Ipswich BC Male Vet
4 19:04:00 Paul Cassels Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
5 19:05:00 Glenn Taylor Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
8 19:08:00 James Walsgrove Tri Harder Male Senior
9 19:09:00 Louise Marsden VC Norwich Female Senior
10 19:10:00 Peter Balls Team Velovelocity Male Vet
11 19:11:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Senior
12 19:12:00 David Moore VC Norwich Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Harvey Hall CC Breckland Male Senior
14 19:14:00 Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Liam Gentry VC Baracchi Male Senior
16 19:16:00 Roger Sewell Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Simon Boyle Orwell Velo Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Gary Matthews Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Giovanna Bertoldi Iceni Velo Female Vet
20 19:20:00 Sean Taylor Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Geoff Frost Team Velovelocity Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Matt Smith Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Ed Dean Norwich A B C Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Ryan Morley Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
26 19:26:00 John Dupen Anglia Velo Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Angela Joiner-Handy West Suffolk Wheelers Female Vet
30 19:30:00 James Trenchard Godric CC Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Alex Bailey CC Breckland Male Senior
33 19:33:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Andrew Bean Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Senior
36 19:36:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
38 19:38:00 David Gigg East Anglian CC Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Becky Schofield Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Female Senior
40 19:40:00 Joe Skipper Rock Estate Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Dan Blackburn VC Norwich Male Senior
42 19:42:00 Graham Sparkes Mulbarton Velo Club Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Paul Sexton CC Breckland Male Senior
44 19:44:00 Brian Davies Anglia Velo Male Vet
45 19:45:00 Andy Tyler Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Matthew McClure Wisbech Whs Male Senior
47 19:47:00 Daniel Watts Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
48 19:48:00 Ian McCluskey Diss & District CC Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
50 19:50:00 Steve Gorbutt Diss & District CC Male Vet
51 19:51:00 Angus Jardine Ipswich BC Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Tom Fitzpatrick Spirit Tifosi RT Male Senior
53 19:53:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
54 19:54:00 James Moore VC Baracchi Male Senior
55 19:55:00 Mark Richards VC Baracchi Male Senior
56 19:56:00 Simon Scott Anglia Velo Male Senior
57 19:57:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
58 19:58:00 Douglas McClure Wisbech Whs Male Vet
59 19:59:00 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich Female Vet
60 20:00:00 Dave Green Team Velovelocity Male Vet
Reserve -- Michael Fry Glendene CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Terry Doughty Godric CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Robert Elbury Wisbech Whs Male Vet
Reserve -- Myles Higby Male Senior
Reserve -- Nick Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
Reserve -- Stewart Harrison Wisbech Whs Male Senior
Reserve -- Peter Beard Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet