yorkshire cycling federation (cheques to p hurt)(ycf points series)(yorkshire spoco event)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Jun-16
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 4.8 Miles
  • Course: V9916
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 00:19:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
2 00:19:00 John Barnett Otley CC Male Vet
3 00:19:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
4 00:19:00 Richard Durham Team Swift Male Vet
5 00:19:00 Ben Stead Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
6 00:19:00 Christine Bell Otley CC Female Vet
7 00:19:00 Craig Moody VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
8 00:19:00 Stuart Hull East Bradford CC Male Vet
9 00:19:00 Andrew Bolton Otley CC Male Vet
10 00:19:00 David Uttley HD Revolutions Male Senior
11 00:19:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
12 00:19:00 Stephen Lloyd Bronte Whs Male Vet
13 00:19:00 Graham Lloyd Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
14 00:19:00 Greg Jessop Otley CC Male Vet
15 00:19:00 Russell Brown Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
16 00:19:00 Sarah Lewthwaite East Bradford CC Female Vet
17 00:19:00 Steven Smith Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
18 00:19:00 Thomas Brabbin Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Senior
19 00:19:00 Jason Procter Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
20 00:19:00 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male Vet
21 00:19:00 Rachel Crowther Otley CC Female Vet
22 00:19:00 Paul Targett Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
23 00:19:00 Dave Hudson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
24 00:19:00 Graham Plews Calderdale Tri Club Male Vet
25 00:19:00 Chris McNaughton OVB Male Senior
26 00:19:00 Helen Goldthorpe Otley CC Female Senior
27 00:19:00 Hamish McDougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
28 00:19:00 Liam Mealey Otley CC Male Senior
29 00:19:00 Tommy Dawson Yorkshire Road Club Male Junior
30 00:19:00 Richard Sharp York Cycleworks Male Senior
31 00:19:00 Maria Mulleady Drighlington BC Female Senior
32 00:19:00 Matthew Wilde HD Revolutions Male Senior
33 00:19:00 Craig McIntosh Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
34 00:19:00 Cliff Beldon Team Swift Male Vet
35 00:19:00 Courtney Blockley-Campton Male Senior
36 00:19:00 Stella Cross Yorkshire Road Club Female Espoir
37 00:19:00 Paul Smith Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
38 00:19:00 Will Robinson GS Metro Male Senior
39 00:19:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Senior
40 00:19:00 Carl Saint Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
41 00:19:00 Liz Hills Otley CC Female Senior
42 00:19:00 Kenny Cliffe Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
43 00:19:00 Mark Johnson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
44 00:19:00 David Unsworth Southport CC Male Espoir
45 00:19:00 Mark Nulty Team Swift Male Senior
46 00:19:00 Sophie Hewitson University of Sheffield Cycling Club Female Senior
47 00:19:00 Andy Marshall VS Cycles Brighouse Male Vet
48 00:19:00 Colin Birchall HD Revolutions Male Vet
49 00:19:00 Chris Jones Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
50 00:19:00 Michael Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
51 00:19:00 Nikola Matthews Boot Out Breast Cancer Cycling Club Female Senior
52 00:19:00 Leon Wright Male Senior
53 00:19:00 David Percival Team Swift Male Senior
54 00:19:00 Stuart Baines Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
55 00:19:00 Blair Buss SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
56 00:19:00 Rachael Mellor Holmfirth C C Female Vet
57 00:19:00 Roman Tuma Albarosa CC Male Vet
58 00:19:00 Chris Smith Condor RC Male Senior
59 00:19:00 Andrew Newby Male Senior
60 00:20:00 Chris Bevan Veloviewer Male Senior
61 00:20:00 Chris Goode Yorkshire Coast Clarion CC Male Vet
62 00:20:00 Andy Cunningham All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
63 00:20:00 Lee Speight Pedalsport CC Male Senior
64 00:20:00 Nathan Allatt Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Espoir