rhyl cycling club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Jun-16
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: d10/15
  • Closing Date: 14-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
67 07:06:00 Dyfan Evans Wrexham RC Male Senior
68 07:07:00 Ian Lawton Mersey Tri Male Senior
69 07:08:00 Geraint Catherall Anfield BC Male Vet
70 07:09:00 Paul Modern Chester RC Male Vet
71 07:10:00 James Handley North Shropshire Wheelers Male Senior
72 07:11:00 Nigel Clementson Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
73 07:12:00 Caroline Smethurst Rhos-on-Sea CC Female Vet
74 07:13:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
75 07:14:00 William Morgan NFTO CC Male Senior
76 07:15:00 Andrew Connery Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
77 07:16:00 Christopher Bailey Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
78 07:17:00 James Murphy Frodsham Wheelers Male Vet
79 07:18:00 Ian Corrin Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
80 07:19:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
81 07:20:00 Neil Coles Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
82 07:21:00 Adrian Humpage Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
83 07:22:00 Simon Higgins Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
84 07:23:00 John Dromey Rhos-on-Sea CC Male Vet
85 07:24:00 Gina Riley Chester RC Female Senior
86 07:25:00 Andrew Jones Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Senior
87 07:26:00 Andrew Clarke Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
88 07:27:00 Helen Bailey Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
89 07:28:00 Graham Noble Chester RC Male Vet
90 07:29:00 Roberto Conte Mersey Tri Male Vet
91 07:30:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
92 07:31:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
93 07:32:00 Paul Harvey The Black Cat Cycling Club Male Vet
94 07:33:00 Claire Clementson Wigan Whs CC Female Senior
95 07:34:00 Stuart McCormick Chester RC Male Vet
96 07:35:00 Rebecca Holland Chester RC Female Senior
97 07:36:00 Thomas Brazier Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
98 07:37:00 Martin Sturge Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
99 07:38:00 David Smith Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
100 07:39:00 D J Fanning VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
101 07:40:00 Gary Maoudis Chester RC Male Vet
102 07:41:00 Steve Matthews Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior
103 07:42:00 Richard Ashcroft Rhyl CC Male Senior
104 07:43:00 James Eastbury Chester RC Male Senior
105 07:44:00 Dave Newton Chester RC Male Vet
106 07:45:00 Mike Booker Chester RC Male Senior
107 07:46:00 Steve Daintith Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Vet
108 07:47:00 Neil Jones Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
109 07:48:00 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
110 07:49:00 Theo Jefferies Westmead Team 88 Male Espoir
111 07:50:00 Michael Cliffe Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male Senior
112 07:51:00 George Evans Team Bottrill Male Senior
113 07:52:00 John Robertson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
114 07:53:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
115 07:54:00 Neil Southern Chester RC Male Vet
116 07:55:00 Joe Roberts St Helens CRC Male Senior
117 07:56:00 Dan Evans Team Elite/Paul Bethell Electrical Male Senior