manchester wheelers (spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Jun-16
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 20.5 Miles
  • Course: j8/25
  • Closing Date: 14-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Jerry Cross Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
2 11:02:00 Mike Jones Congleton CC Male Vet
3 11:03:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
4 11:04:00 Chris Moreman Saddleworth Clarion CC Male Vet
5 11:05:00 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
6 11:06:00 Kieran Lacey Lakes Road Club Male Senior
7 11:07:00 Mark Horsley Frost Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
8 11:08:00 Alex Lee Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
9 11:09:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
10 11:10:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
11 11:11:00 Mark Lovatt Male Vet
12 11:12:00 Vanessa Whitfield The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
13 11:13:00 James Edge Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
14 11:14:00 Oliver Gildea Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
15 11:15:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
16 11:16:00 Chris Wilcox Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
17 11:17:00 Molly Horsley Frost Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet
18 11:18:00 Nigel Harrop Seamons CC Male Vet
19 11:19:00 Lisa Greenwood Rossendale RC Female Vet
20 11:20:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
21 11:21:00 Tony Grassby Peak Road Club Male Vet
22 11:22:00 Ann Walsham Maxx R. T. Female Vet
23 11:23:00 James Roberts Chester RC Male Vet
24 11:24:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
25 11:25:00 Paul Braithwaite Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
26 11:26:00 Lukas Hodgson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
27 11:27:00 Jimmy Froggatt Male Vet
28 11:28:00 Jason Dobson Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
29 11:29:00 Ian Barnett Chorley Cycling Club Male Vet
30 11:30:00 Sam Walsham Male Espoir
31 11:31:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
32 11:32:00 Arne Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
33 11:33:00 Mark Read Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
34 11:34:00 Rob Waghorn Congleton CC Male Vet
35 11:35:00 Jonathan Fowles Team Chronomaster Male Senior
36 11:36:00 Rod Brooks Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
37 11:37:00 Stephen Wilkinson Team Wheelguru Male Vet
38 11:38:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
39 11:39:00 Peter Oakes Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
40 11:40:00 Craig Battersby Team Chronomaster Male Vet
41 11:41:00 Ian Sibbert Garstang Cycling Club Male Vet
42 11:42:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
43 11:43:00 Alan Gibworth Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
44 11:44:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
45 11:45:00 Paul Robinson Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
46 11:46:00 Campbell West Kent Valley RC Male Senior
47 11:47:00 Martin Harney Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
48 11:48:00 Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
49 11:49:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
50 11:50:00 Lee Baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
51 11:51:00 Nathan Turnbull Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
52 11:52:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
53 11:53:00 Paul Dentith Congleton CC Male Vet