western time trials association (wtta hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jun-16
  • Time: 06:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: u86/100
  • Closing Date: 07-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
8 06:08:00 Alison Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Female Vet
9 06:09:00 Heather Rees Stratford Cycling Club Female Vet
10 06:10:00 Hannah Ricketts Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
11 06:11:00 Tamsin Ede Ful-on Tri Female Senior
12 06:12:00 Carol MacDonald Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
14 06:14:00 Michael Fountain Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
15 06:15:00 Chris Broad-Drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
16 06:16:00 Nigel Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
17 06:17:00 Steven Abraham North Bucks RC Male Vet
18 06:18:00 Chris Maxwell Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
19 06:19:00 John Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
20 06:20:00 Michael Shaw London Dynamo Male Senior
21 06:21:00 Ben Dalton Lichfield City CC Male Senior
22 06:22:00 Graham Smith Severn Road Club Male Vet
23 06:23:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
24 06:24:00 James Hutcheson Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
25 06:25:00 Gordon Scott CC Weymouth Male Vet
26 06:26:00 James Fox Stafford Triathlon Club Male Senior
27 06:27:00 Ewen Lewis Swindon Wheelers Male Senior
28 06:28:00 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Male Vet
29 06:29:00 Freddie Broadway Frome and District Wheelers Male Senior
30 06:30:00 Craig Gulliford Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
31 06:31:00 Alex Elferink Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
32 06:32:00 Roger Denton Severn Road Club Male Vet
33 06:33:00 Graham Morrison Newbury RC Male Vet
34 06:34:00 Mark Brock Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
35 06:35:00 Tom Bertenshaw Severn Road Club Male Senior
36 06:36:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
37 06:37:00 Matthew Robson Oxonian CC Male Vet
38 06:38:00 Kevin Harding Velo Club Venta Male Senior
39 06:39:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
40 06:40:00 David Janes Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
41 06:41:00 Simon Cox Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
42 06:42:00 Edward Nunn Berkshire Tri Squad Male Senior
43 06:43:00 Andy Cook Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
44 06:44:00 David Moxham Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
45 06:45:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
46 06:46:00 Simon Tarrant Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
47 06:47:00 Paul Ransome Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
48 06:48:00 Jon Hall Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
49 06:49:00 Gordon Markus Severn Road Club Male Senior
50 06:50:00 Rich Hunt Army Cycling Male Vet
51 06:51:00 Giles Oakley Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
52 06:52:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
53 06:53:00 David Raymen Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Vet
54 06:54:00 Nick Austin Sotonia CC Male Senior
55 06:55:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
56 06:56:00 Jarek Turif Severn Road Club Male Senior
57 06:57:00 Graham Collins Male Senior
58 06:58:00 Peter Hardcastle Sigma Sports Male Senior
59 06:59:00 David Sleigh Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
60 07:00:00 Matt Burden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior