lincolnshire rra

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Jun-16
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: c50/2
  • Closing Date: 31-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 13:06:00 Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
7 13:07:00 Peter Jones Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
8 13:08:00 Sarah Bentley Spalding CC Female Vet
9 13:09:00 Trevor Halstead Gainsborough Aegir Cycling Club Male Vet
10 13:10:00 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
11 13:11:00 Clayton Maltby Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Vet
12 13:12:00 Stuart McKellar Male Vet
13 13:13:00 Mark Preston Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Vet
14 13:14:00 Ian Paul Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
15 13:15:00 Earl Taylor Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
16 13:16:00 John Needham Alford Whs Male Vet
17 13:17:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
18 13:18:00 Nigel Hurst Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
19 13:19:00 Peter Holland Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
20 13:20:00 Bill Seddon Team Bottrill Male Vet
21 13:21:00 Peter Brumpton Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
22 13:22:00 David Ashley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
23 13:23:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
24 13:24:00 Simon Price Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
25 13:25:00 Rhys Evans Army Cycling Male Senior
26 13:26:00 Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
27 13:27:00 Gareth Wheelwright Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
28 13:28:00 John Woolley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
29 13:29:00 Seth Parrott Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Espoir
30 13:30:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
31 13:31:00 Jeffrey Regler Alford Whs Male Vet
32 13:32:00 Paul Eveleigh Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
33 13:33:00 Daniel Carr Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
34 13:34:00 Carl Wilkinson Alford Whs Male Vet
35 13:35:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
36 13:36:00 Chris Whitmore Ratae RC Male Senior
37 13:37:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
38 13:38:00 Matthew Clarke Boston Wheelers CC Male Vet
39 13:39:00 Gail Phillips Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Female Vet
40 13:40:00 Matthew Green Bourne Wheelers Male Senior
41 13:41:00 Mark Bembridge Alford Whs Male Vet
42 13:42:00 Graham McAndrew Witham Wheelers Male Vet
43 13:43:00 John Lindley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
44 13:44:00 Chris Reeson Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
45 13:45:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
46 13:46:00 Martin Hedley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
47 13:47:00 Ronald McWilliam Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Vet
48 13:48:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
49 13:49:00 Anthony Hardenberg Witham Wheelers Male Vet
50 13:50:00 Alexander Colman Arrow Cycles Male Senior
51 13:51:00 Alex Whitmore Ratae RC Male Senior
52 13:52:00 Paul Griffiths Alford Whs Male Vet
53 13:53:00 Jon Clarke Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
54 13:54:00 Ross McGivern Spalding CC Male Senior
55 13:55:00 Neil Palmer Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
56 13:56:00 Martin Cullen Arrow Cycles Male Vet
57 13:57:00 Richard Horton Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
58 13:58:00 Simon Wright Spalding CC Male Vet
59 13:59:00 Karl Fraser Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Vet
60 14:00:00 Nigel Haigh Strategic Lions Male Vet