cwmcarn paragon rc (4 of 7 in celtic series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Jun-16
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/16a
  • Closing Date: 28-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Dave Preece Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
2 19:02:00 Luke Bodley Severn Valley Cycles Male Senior
3 19:03:00 Neil Downes Male Vet
4 19:04:00 Paul Davies Bush Healthcare CRT Male Vet
5 19:05:00 Niall Foster Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Richard Long Merthyr CC Male Senior
7 19:07:00 Karl Wills Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
8 19:08:00 Paul Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
9 19:09:00 Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Graeme Boswell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Chris Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Stephaniepost@Hotmail.Co.Uk Post Female Senior
13 19:13:00 Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Gaynor Hughes Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
15 19:15:00 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Elliot Dudley Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
17 19:17:00 Terry Anthony Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Hugh Daniels Union Cycliste Ystrad Mynach Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Leon Burns Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
20 19:20:00 Paul Jones Severn Valley Cycles Male Senior
21 19:21:00 Ethan Derrick Male Espoir
22 19:22:00 Jason Killiner Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Senior
23 19:23:00 Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Kari Jones Ride Bike Wales Female Senior
25 19:25:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
26 19:26:00 Ross Morgan Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Senior
27 19:27:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Mathew Atkins Cardiff Triathletes Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Andrew Price-Stephens Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Christopher Jones Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Lloyd Morgan Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Andrew Storrie Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Joel Simpson Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Chris Reed Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Chris Massey Team Bottrill Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Hywel Iorwerth Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
37 19:37:00 Jeffrey Rees Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Simon Fairclough Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
39 19:39:00 Tim Kale Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Gerry Bowditch Dream Cycling Male Vet
41 19:41:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Nigel Taylor Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
43 19:43:00 Clare Greenwood Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
44 19:44:00 Michelle Robertson Abercynon Road Club Female Vet
45 19:45:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
46 19:46:00 Gareth Rees Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
47 19:47:00 Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
48 19:48:00 Wyn Evans Merthyr CC Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Ryan Phillips Maindy Flyers Cycling Club Male Junior
50 19:50:00 Thomas Baylis Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Michael Portlock Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Susan Shook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
53 19:53:00 Rob Sanderson Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
54 19:54:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
55 19:55:00 Paul Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Neale Lewis Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
57 19:57:00 Nathan Leaves NFTO CC Male Senior
58 19:58:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
59 19:59:00 Tim Raine Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
60 20:00:00 Ioan Smallwood Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
61 20:01:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet