elite cycling (max 90 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-May-16
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: g10/57
  • Closing Date: 10-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
32 06:32:00 Stephen Valentine Elite Cycling Male Vet
33 06:33:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
34 06:34:00 Theo Tadros In-Gear Male Junior
35 06:35:00 Tom Glandfield Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
36 06:36:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
37 06:37:00 Barrie Foster Anerley BC Male Vet
38 06:38:00 Robert Zietal Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
39 06:39:00 Mark Hancock Anerley BC Male Vet
40 06:40:00 Peter Tadros In-Gear Male Vet
41 06:41:00 Bruce English Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
42 06:42:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
43 06:43:00 Les Humphrey South Pennine RC Male Vet
44 06:44:00 Michael Daniels Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
45 06:45:00 Dave Warne Bigfoot CC Male Vet
46 06:46:00 Michael Saadat Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
47 06:47:00 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC Male Vet
48 06:48:00 Colin Derrick South Eastern RC Male Vet
49 06:49:00 Marco Baggioli Elite Cycling Male Vet
50 06:50:00 Tim Peters Horsham Cycling Male Vet
51 06:51:00 James Horan South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
52 06:52:00 Nigel Perry San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
53 06:53:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
54 06:54:00 Fabien Large Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Espoir
55 06:55:00 Peter Moon Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
56 06:56:00 Steve Avery Bigfoot CC Male Vet
57 06:57:00 Ian Newbold Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
58 06:58:00 Ben Hardisty East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
59 06:59:00 Ali Jeewajee Elite Cycling Male Senior
60 07:00:00 Sam Dix In-Gear Male Vet
61 07:01:00 Paul Fairman Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
62 07:02:00 Ade Fadero Sussex Nomads CC Male Vet
63 07:03:00 Sarah Phelps Brighton Mitre CC Female Senior
64 07:04:00 Ken Dry Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
65 07:05:00 Oliver Cliff Elite Cycling Male Senior
66 07:06:00 Belinda Wigmore Anerley BC Female Vet
67 07:07:00 Paul Greer Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
68 07:08:00 Emma Williams Ful-on Tri Female Senior
69 07:09:00 Paul Turner 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
70 07:10:00 James Stone Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
71 07:11:00 Rachael Haley Bigfoot CC Female Vet
72 07:12:00 Geoff Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
73 07:13:00 Sally McSorley Sussex Nomads CC Female Vet
74 07:14:00 Simon Flatau Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
75 07:15:00 Paul Mill Elite Cycling Male Vet
76 07:16:00 Danny York Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
77 07:17:00 Patrick Hawkins Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
78 07:18:00 Nigel Langridge Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
79 07:19:00 David Haggart De Laune CC Male Vet
80 07:20:00 David Pollard In-Gear Male Vet
81 07:21:00 Iain Brogden Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
82 07:22:00 Anthony Draper 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
83 07:23:00 Richard Woodward East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
84 07:24:00 David Powis Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
85 07:25:00 Mark Emsley Team TMC Male Senior
86 07:26:00 Howard Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
87 07:27:00 Martin Foord Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
88 07:28:00 Paul Cloudsdale Bigfoot CC Male Vet
89 07:29:00 Fidel Gonzalez South Western Road Club Male Vet
90 07:30:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
91 07:31:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Senior
92 07:32:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
93 07:33:00 Adam Grange East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
94 07:34:00 Greg Godden San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
95 07:35:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
96 07:36:00 Michael Porter 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
97 07:37:00 Nick Martin East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Espoir
98 07:38:00 Michael Gibbons Bigfoot CC Male Vet
99 07:39:00 Ivor Hewitt Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
100 07:40:00 Steven Kane Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
101 07:41:00 Jonathan Pontin Addiscombe CC Male Senior
102 07:42:00 David Jones Norwood Paragon CC Male Senior
103 07:43:00 Stephen Morgan Tooting BC Male Vet
104 07:44:00 John Tindell Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Male Senior
105 07:45:00 Richard Weatherstone GS Stella Male Vet
106 07:46:00 James Ryan Team TMC Male Senior
107 07:47:00 Michael Draper Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
108 07:48:00 Andrew Drake East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Senior
109 07:49:00 Oliver Walker South Eastern RC Male Senior
110 07:50:00 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
111 07:51:00 Mark Perry Look Mum No Hands! Male Senior
112 07:52:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
113 07:53:00 Colin Toppin Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
114 07:54:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
115 07:55:00 Nick Malins Male Vet
116 07:56:00 Brian Molloy Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
117 07:57:00 David Churchill Bigfoot CC Male Vet
118 07:58:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
119 07:59:00 Clive Patterson-Lett Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
120 08:00:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet