southern counties cu (max 90 riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-May-16
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/57
  • Closing Date: 03-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 06:32:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
3 06:33:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
4 06:34:00 Les Humphrey South Eastern RC Male Vet
5 06:35:00 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
6 06:36:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
7 06:37:00 Geoff Smith Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
8 06:38:00 David Haggart De Laune CC Male Vet
9 06:39:00 Steven Hillier Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
10 06:40:00 Brian Molloy Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
11 06:41:00 Paul Turner 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
12 06:42:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
13 06:43:00 Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
14 06:44:00 Colin Derrick South Eastern RC Male Vet
15 06:45:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
16 06:46:00 Jon Fry Horsham Cycling Male Vet
17 06:47:00 Jason Hunter Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
18 06:48:00 Jackie Dodd Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
19 06:49:00 Barrie Foster Anerley BC Male Senior
20 06:50:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
21 06:51:00 Sam Dix In-Gear Male Vet
22 06:52:00 Rick Gradidge Male Vet
23 06:53:00 Michelle Arthurs Maison du Velo / In-Gear Cycles Female Senior
24 06:54:00 Alan Walker South Eastern RC Male Vet
25 06:55:00 Anthony Draper 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
26 06:56:00 Ian Bashford Old Portlians CC Male Vet
27 06:57:00 Tamar Vanderhaas Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
28 06:58:00 Suzanne Shaw Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
29 06:59:00 David Jones Norwood Paragon CC Male Senior
30 07:00:00 Michael Davey Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
31 07:01:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
32 07:02:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
33 07:03:00 Paul Winkley East Grinstead CC Male Vet
34 07:04:00 Gerry Akehurst In-Gear Male Vet
35 07:05:00 Paul Thompson Epsom CC Male Vet
36 07:06:00 Paul Barnard South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
37 07:07:00 Russell Williams Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
38 07:08:00 Jose Espinosa Horsham Cycling Male Vet
39 07:09:00 Elliot Lipski In-Gear Male Senior
40 07:10:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC Male Vet
41 07:11:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
42 07:12:00 Chris Hewitt Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
43 07:13:00 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
44 07:14:00 Paul Alderson South Western Road Club Male Vet
45 07:15:00 Carl Richardson In-Gear Male Vet
46 07:16:00 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
47 07:17:00 Gavin Hughes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
48 07:18:00 Stephen Allport Bec CC Male Vet
49 07:19:00 Michael Morley Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
50 07:20:00 Richard Gifford In-Gear Male Vet
51 07:21:00 Ben Houston East Grinstead CC Male Senior
52 07:22:00 David Watt Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
53 07:23:00 Julie Chasin Twickenham CC Female Vet
54 07:24:00 Richard Opie Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
55 07:25:00 Stuart Bettis South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Senior
56 07:26:00 Matthew Sumpter In-Gear Male Senior
57 07:27:00 Shaun Marlor Bec CC Male Vet
58 07:28:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
59 07:29:00 Mark Hancock Anerley BC Male Vet
60 07:30:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Senior
61 07:31:00 Simon Church In-Gear Male Vet
62 07:32:00 Rupert Robinson Male Vet
63 07:33:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
64 07:34:00 Sarah Phelps Brighton Mitre CC Female Senior
65 07:35:00 Gary Brind South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
66 07:36:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
67 07:37:00 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
68 07:38:00 Steven Kane Brighton Excelsior CC Male Senior
69 07:39:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
70 07:40:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet