south pennine rc (preference to bdca clubs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-May-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: A25/11
  • Closing Date: 03-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
26 14:26:00 Nathan Allatt Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Espoir
27 14:27:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Nick Hanson Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Barry Charlton Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Chris Ledger Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Johnny Harrison Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Andrew Asquith Bridlington CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Sam Walsham Male Espoir
35 14:35:00 Scott Leverington Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Stephen Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Guy Webster Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Tim Humphries Team Swift Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Russell Gent Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Alan Cooke Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 David Wallwin Belper BC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Bill Seddon Team Bottrill Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Philip Wharton Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Julian Younger Mapperley CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Ken Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Duncan Mullier Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Jack Hugill Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Adrian Humpage Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Ian Foster Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
54 14:54:00 David Fear South Pennine RC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Jason Swann Mapperley CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Matthew Simons Male Vet
59 14:59:00 John Cornfield Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Senior
61 15:01:00 James Holmes Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Neil Holden Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Thomas Shuker Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Michael Spurr Leicestershire RC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Jon Surtees Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Russell Jelly Team Bottrill Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Ian Manders Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Gary Kondor Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Garry Shuker Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Matt Sinclair Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Elliot Maynard Team Bottrill Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Kevin Corden Stone Wheelers CC Male Senior
74 15:14:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Jason Seabridge Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Colin Parkinson Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Dom Wibberley Matlock CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Ben Startin Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Rod Weston Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Ian Holbrook Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Matt Stell Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Andrew Tomkins Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Paul Mapletoft Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Chris Henderson Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
85 15:25:00 James Perkins Team Bottrill Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Blair Buss Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Scott Bull South Pennine RC Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Dean Dovey Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Stephen Cooke Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Lee Tunnicliffe Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Gavin Tillson Oxonian CC Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Sean Sleigh Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Patrick Murphy Team Bottrill Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Phil Gambles Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Jonathan Wears Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Will Pegg Stone Wheelers CC Male Senior
97 15:37:00 Elliot Gowland Team Bottrill Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Liam Bosley Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Melvyn Lewis Stafford RC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Stephen Ayres Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Richard Coleman Male Vet
103 15:43:00 John Lucock Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Graham Green Team Bottrill Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Peter Lawrence High Wycombe CC Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Mark Haydock Male Vet
107 15:47:00 John Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Roger Porter Male Vet
109 15:49:00 John Odell Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
110 15:50:00 Joel Wainmann Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Mike Piper Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Neal Parkin Male Senior
113 15:53:00 Ryan Ballard Team Bottrill Male Senior
114 15:54:00 Chris Draper Sherwood CC Male Senior
115 15:55:00 Brett Harwood Male Senior
116 15:56:00 Charles Zanetacci Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Anthony Blair Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Richard Howes Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Rod Remedios Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Charles Talyor Team Bottrill Male Vet
121 16:01:00 Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Bob Watson Male Vet
123 16:03:00 John Pilgrim Witham Wheelers Male Vet
124 16:04:00 Anthony Marlow Male Vet
125 16:05:00 Philip Graves Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Sean Vincent Team Bottrill Male Vet
127 16:07:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
128 16:08:00 Michael Allen Male Vet
129 16:09:00 Mark Shore Male Vet
130 16:10:00 George Clarke Male Senior
131 16:11:00 Howard Lewis Male Vet
132 16:12:00 Michael Wills Male Vet
133 16:13:00 Gary Duncan Paramount CRT Male Vet
134 16:14:00 Mark Stock Male Vet
135 16:15:00 Joshua Williams Team Bottrill Male Senior
136 16:16:00 Paul Fleming Male Vet
137 16:17:00 Dave Bram;Ey Team Swift Male Vet
138 16:18:00 Martin Shore Male Senior
139 16:19:00 Dave Pemberton Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
140 16:20:00 Andy Jackson Male Vet
141 16:21:00 Andy Turner Sheffrec CC Male Vet
142 16:22:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
143 16:23:00 Simon Scott Male Senior
144 16:24:00 Scott Burns Male Senior
145 16:25:00 Stephen Irwin Male Vet