sheffrec cc (cheques to andy cox)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-May-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: o25/11
  • Closing Date: 03-May-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Andy Cox Sheffrec CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Andrew Ziemacki Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Cliff Beldon Team Swift Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Graham Darcy Ashfield RC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Tim Fearn Sheffrec CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Andy Marshall VS Cycles Brighouse Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Dave Fitzpatrick Drighlington BC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Paul Brierley Male Vet
9 14:09:00 James Lawley Barrow Central Wheelers Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Julian Ramsbottom Pedal Pushers Male Vet
11 14:11:00 David Partridge Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Eamonn Cox Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Nicola Holloway Sheffrec CC Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Ian Galbraith Drighlington BC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Jake Morgan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Anthony Keyworth Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Andy Whitehead Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Ian Clarke Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
23 14:23:00 John Haycock Sheffrec CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Matt Bourne Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Nick Rogers Team Swift Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Gary Rhodes Drighlington BC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Adam Lathbury Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Tony Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Ala Jackson Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Darryl Wall Out of the Saddle CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Chris Melia Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
32 14:32:00 Richard Hey Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Vicky Jowett Albarosa CC Female Senior
35 14:35:00 Adam MacHan Sheffrec CC Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Stephen Paterson Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Senior
37 14:37:00 James George HD Revolutions Male Vet
38 14:38:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Dave Johnson Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Dan Taylor Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Patrick Lince Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Danny Sampson Selby CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Robert Fowler Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Mike Cole Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Richard Lunt Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Matthew Harris Sheffrec CC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Simon Holmes Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 John Smith Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Simon Beldon SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Thomas Winn Selby CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Al Norton Mapperley CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Max McMurdo SSLL Racing Team Male Espoir
57 14:57:00 Lee Ibbitson Stocksbridge CC / Navigator Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Thomas Booth Birdwell Wheelers Male Espoir
59 14:59:00 Mel Bentley Wakefield CC Male Vet