teesdale crc (mountaintime trial)(l&l spoco)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Apr-16
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 40.5 Miles
  • Course: T405
  • Closing Date: 14-Apr-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 09:03:00 Jim Pyrah Teesdale CRC Male
4 09:04:00 James Edge Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Stephen Boyd Teesdale CRC Male
6 09:06:00 Joe Applegarth Houghton CC Male
7 09:07:00 Arthur Caygill Richmond CC Male
8 09:08:00 Keith Sibbald Cramlington CC Male
9 09:09:00 Gary Ewing Bishop Auckland CC Male
10 09:10:00 Phill Collings Teesdale CRC Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Daryl Oguona Male
12 09:12:00 Robert Spink Ferryhill Whs Male
13 09:13:00 Martin Wilson Houghton CC Male
14 09:14:00 John Main Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Stuart Raw Bishop Auckland CC Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Paul Roberts Hambleton RC Male
17 09:17:00 Michael Bainbridge Ferryhill Whs Male
18 09:18:00 Peter Skelton Clifton CC York Male
19 09:19:00 George March Ferryhill Whs Male
20 09:20:00 Ben Reynolds Male
21 09:21:00 Christian Henderson Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Ed Brown Clifton CC York Male
23 09:23:00 Karen Poole Hambleton RC Female Senior
24 09:24:00 Edward Sarmiento Harrogate Nova CC Male
25 09:25:00 Tony Fawcett Newcastle Cheviot CC Male
26 09:26:00 Richard Lilleker Cleveland Wheelers CC Male
27 09:27:00 John Wilson Male
28 09:28:00 Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male
29 09:29:00 Clive Allan Allen Valley Velo Male
30 09:30:00 Alastair Wareham SSLL Racing Team Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Randle Shenton Team Swift Male
33 09:33:00 Christopher Murkin Male
34 09:34:00 Judith Irving Kent Valley RC Female
35 09:35:00 Andrew Newby Male
36 09:36:00 Mark Donovan Male
37 09:37:00 Neil Withington Velo Club St Raphael Male
38 09:38:00 Andrew Moss Male
39 09:39:00 Jennifer Batey Vertex Biemme RT Female
40 09:40:00 Ronnie Coleman TS Racing - OTR Male
41 09:41:00 Jon Sturman Male
42 09:42:00 Chris Hopkinson Male
43 09:43:00 David Clark Richmond CC Male
44 09:44:00 Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male
45 09:45:00 Richard Dean Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Elliot Gowland Team Bottrill Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Duncan Orme Kent Valley RC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Dougi Hall Border City Whs CC Male
49 09:49:00 James Meadows TS Racing - OTR Male
50 09:50:00 Matt Moorhouse Preston CC Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Mark Flannery Team Swift Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Dougan Collins Ferryhill Whs Male
53 09:53:00 Rick Mitford Cestria C.C. Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Ali Bailey GS Metro Male
55 09:55:00 Blaine Metcalf Team Swift Male
56 09:56:00 Rich Hunt Army Cycling Male Vet
57 09:57:00 David Cookson Preston CC Male Senior
58 09:58:00 Clive Upton Hambleton RC Male
59 09:59:00 Paul Felce Male
60 10:00:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Joe Sage Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Kevin Dawson Hambleton RC Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Simon Holmes Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Steven Davison Male
65 10:05:00 Rob Carter TS Racing - OTR Male