sleaford wheelers cc (charity) (cheques to d. laidlow)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Mar-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: c10/10
  • Closing Date: 15-Mar-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
2 14:02:00 Isabel Hobday Witham Wheelers Female Senior
3 14:03:00 Simon Jackson Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club Male Senior
4 14:04:00 Seth Parrott Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
5 14:05:00 Anthony Hardenberg Witham Wheelers Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Richard Horton Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Paul Heggie Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Peter Holland Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Kate Cook Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
10 14:10:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Martin Hedley Witham Wheelers Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Ian Trueman Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Tim Crosby Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Stephen Hobday Witham Wheelers Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Richard Sheldrake Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Dan Carr Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Neil Winter Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Christine Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
20 14:20:00 James Hedley-smith Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Shaun Robinson Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Robert Mcandrew Witham Wheelers Male Junior
23 14:23:00 Jake Clare Fenland Road Club Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Joanna Mcgrath Witham Wheelers Female Senior
25 14:25:00 Andy Broxholme Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Keith Munton Bourne Wheelers Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Gareth Wheelwright Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
28 14:28:00 Richard Clare Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
29 14:29:00 June Jackson Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon Club Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Ian Fensom Fenland Road Club Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Graham Mcandrew Witham Wheelers Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Rod Weston Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Deborah Shaw Melton Olympic CC Female Senior
35 14:35:00 Jim Boyle Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
36 14:36:00 Jason Burrill Peterborough CC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Samantha Ritson Trent Valley Road Club Female Senior
38 14:38:00 Scott Francis Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Tracey Wilkinson Alford Whs Female Senior
40 14:40:00 Chris O'rourke Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Stewart Bates Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Earle Taylor Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Andy Cole Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Mandy Jackson Trent Valley Road Club Female Senior
45 14:45:00 Jack Levick Tuxford Clarion C C Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Antony Gough Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Carl Wilkinson Alford Whs Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Jack Parsons Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Sarah Bentley Spalding CC Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Liam Bosley Male Senior
51 14:51:00 George Thompson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Steve Jackson Trent Valley Road Club Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Gary Bentley Spalding CC Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Dave Miller Witham Wheelers Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Steve Wood Peterborough CC Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Simon Wright Spalding CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Emma Bradbury SheHair Racing Team Female Senior
58 14:58:00 Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Stuart Waumsley Alford Whs Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Reece Egner Witham Wheelers Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Jennifer Mcandrew Team Jadan-Weldtite p/b Vive Le Velo Female Senior
63 15:03:00 Peter Jones Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Gary Baker Reading CC Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Billy Jarish Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Mark Bembridge Alford Whs Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Glynn Attiwell Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Karen Brooks SheHair Racing Team Female Senior
69 15:09:00 Reece Pollen Rockingham Forest Whs Male Junior
70 15:10:00 Neil Palmer Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Nicholas Fairfield City RC (Hull) Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Hannah Righini-brand Vertex Biemme RT Female Senior
73 15:13:00 Ian Aunger Rockingham Forest Whs Male Senior
74 15:14:00 Adam Egner Witham Wheelers Male Espoir
75 15:15:00 Alexander Colman Arrow Cycles Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Steve Colloby All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Ian Waddilove Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Senior
79 15:19:00 Ian Finch Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Gary Symons Witham Wheelers Male Senior
81 15:21:00 William Vetcher Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Sarah King Female Senior
83 15:23:00 Sean Beard Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
84 15:24:00 David Capps Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Chris Ward Team Swift Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Richard Moys Fenland Clarion CC Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Louise Day Team Swift Female Senior
88 15:28:00 Stuart Mckellar Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
89 15:29:00 Austin Smith Velo Club Rutland Male Senior
90 15:30:00 John Pilgrim Witham Wheelers Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Tom Comben Bourne Wheelers Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Gary Poulson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
93 15:33:00 Mike Williams Team Swift Male Senior
94 15:34:00 Tricia Goulden Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Ian Dalton Male Senior
96 15:36:00 David Anderson Male Senior
97 15:37:00 Andrew Sowden Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
98 15:38:00 Roy Oakes South Pennine RC Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Paul Slater Velo Club Rutland Male Senior
100 15:40:00 Ian Pike Fenland Road Club Male Senior
101 15:41:00 Chris King Alford Whs Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Michael Lamb Male Senior
103 15:43:00 Gary Ison Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
104 15:44:00 John Woolley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
105 15:45:00 Nick Rogers Team Swift Male Senior
106 15:46:00 Stef Bryan Alford Whs Male Senior
107 15:47:00 Richard Oakes Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
108 15:48:00 Adam Jackson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
109 15:49:00 Geoffrey Lord Male Senior
110 15:50:00 Colin Parkinson Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Roger Sewell Male Senior
112 15:52:00 Stephen Walsh Sherwood CC Male Senior
113 15:53:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Senior
114 15:54:00 Liam Jackson Petuaria RC Male Senior
115 15:55:00 Jason Swann Mapperley CC Male Senior
116 15:56:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Senior
117 15:57:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Senior
118 15:58:00 Nicholas Chapman Boston Wheelers CC Male Senior
119 15:59:00 Matt Brian Male Senior
120 16:00:00 Shaun Eden Mapperley CC Male Senior
121 16:01:00 Ross Mcgivern Spalding CC Male Senior
122 16:02:00 Martin Lister Witham Wheelers Male Senior
123 16:03:00 Chris Kettle Bourne Wheelers Male Senior
124 16:04:00 Paul Kendall Spalding CC Male Senior
125 16:05:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Senior
126 16:06:00 Cliff Hilless Bourne Wheelers Male Senior
127 16:07:00 Gary Martin LincsQuad Male Senior
128 16:08:00 Steven Jenkyn Team PB Performance Male Senior
129 16:09:00 Simon Ayliff Bourne Wheelers Male Senior
130 16:10:00 Bobby Krygsman Team Swift Male Senior
131 16:11:00 Llewey Byrne Witham Wheelers Male Senior
132 16:12:00 Graeme Patchett Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Senior
133 16:13:00 Michael Pell Alford Whs Male Senior
134 16:14:00 Dave Ashley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
135 16:15:00 Aaron Ward Team Bottrill Male Senior
136 16:16:00 James Westwood Witham Wheelers Male Senior
137 16:17:00 Derek Chamberlain Spalding CC Male Senior
138 16:18:00 Thomas Trimble Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Espoir
139 16:19:00 Ian Davison Bourne Wheelers Male Senior
140 16:20:00 Mark Arnold CC Desiragear Male Senior
141 16:21:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Senior
142 16:22:00 Sam Bradley Alford Whs Male Senior
143 16:23:00 Simon Price Male Senior
144 16:24:00 Tony Gilbert Bourne Wheelers Male Senior
145 16:25:00 Joel Wainman Male Senior
146 16:26:00 Andrew Gurney Spalding CC Male Senior
147 16:27:00 Paul Blease Alford Whs Male Senior
148 16:28:00 David Herd Witham Wheelers Male Senior
149 16:29:00 Adrian Jackson Male Senior
150 16:30:00 Brett Harwood Terry Wright Cycles RC Male Senior