Men's 1999 National Championship 25m TT

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jun-99
  • Time: 01:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 06-Jun-99 01:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Chris Newton Male Senior
n/a n/a Robert Hayles Male
n/a n/a Stuart Dangerfield Male
n/a n/a Jonny Clay Male
n/a n/a Michael Hutchinson Cambridge University CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Prebble Male
n/a n/a Jeff Wright Male
n/a n/a Dominic Sweeney Rockingham Forest Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Julian Ramsbottom Male
n/a n/a Richard Hobson Male
n/a n/a Darren Willetts Male
n/a n/a Neil Rothwell Male
n/a n/a Leon Wright Male
n/a n/a Kevin Dawson Male
n/a n/a Harry Walker Male
n/a n/a Lee Suthard Chester RC Male
n/a n/a Keith Murray Male
n/a n/a Timothy Wood Male
n/a n/a Andy Critchlow Male
n/a n/a Adam Hardy Male
n/a n/a Rick Laws Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Matthew Bottrill Middridge CRT Male
n/a n/a Neil Peart Male
n/a n/a Adrian Sylvester Male
n/a n/a Andrew Horner Team Cambridge Male
n/a n/a Dave Redding Male
n/a n/a Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male
n/a n/a Duncan Alexander Cambridge University CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Isats Male
n/a n/a Paul Watson Male
n/a n/a Stuart Lemanski Cambridge University CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Hope Male
n/a n/a Ian Dalton Male
n/a n/a Peter Brear Male
n/a n/a Andrew Russell Male
n/a n/a Steve Wigglesworth Featherstone RC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Evans Kent Valley RC Male
n/a n/a William Moore Male
n/a n/a Alan Ryder Male
n/a n/a Graham Waddington Pendle Forest CC Male
n/a n/a Roger Wrenn Male
n/a n/a Andy Gates Male
n/a n/a Andy Naylor Male
n/a n/a Joel Wainman Male
n/a n/a Jon Howard Male
n/a n/a Jon Rickards Male
n/a n/a Mark Isherwood Southport CC Male
n/a n/a Brian Walker Male
n/a n/a Eddie Taylor East Bradford CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Hutchison Anglia Velo Male
n/a n/a Steven Morrison CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a Simon Harradine Male
n/a n/a Tony Stott Male
n/a n/a Darren Perry Preston Whs Male
n/a n/a Jim Burgess Godric CC Male
n/a n/a Dene Fisher Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Steve Burrows Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Purdy Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Michael McNamara Male
n/a n/a Dale Aitkenhead Male
n/a n/a Richard Maughan Preston Whs Male
n/a n/a Steve Marsh Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Bobby De'Ath CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a Graham Walter Male
n/a n/a Brian Steel Male
n/a n/a Jamie Burrell Male
n/a n/a Nick Taylor Birkenhead Victoria CC Male
n/a n/a Sion Jones Male
n/a n/a Julian Read Male
n/a n/a Dave Hatton Scunthorpe RC Male
n/a n/a James Mahoney Male
n/a n/a Greg Thornley Male Senior
n/a n/a Tim Horton Male
n/a n/a George Johnston Male
n/a n/a Ben Hallam Male
n/a n/a Steve Batsford Male
n/a n/a Paul Russell Wisbech Whs Male
n/a n/a Steve Wilcox Male
n/a n/a Chris Peate Morley CC Male
n/a n/a Christopher Lodge Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Haxell Shaftesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Jason Ball Male
n/a n/a Ian Brown Male
n/a n/a Stephen May Huddersfield RC Male
n/a n/a Nicklaus Fuchs Male
n/a n/a Adam Roud Male
n/a n/a Steve Morris Male
n/a n/a Steve Davis Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Coates Male
n/a n/a Andrew Green Male
n/a n/a Gareth Williams Clwb Seiclo Caergybi / Holyhead Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Mick Pinch Male
n/a n/a Tim Howcroft Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Martin Ingham Male
n/a n/a Gerard Kerins Malton Whs Male
n/a n/a Lee Cairns Male
n/a n/a Colin Knapp Middridge CRT Male
n/a n/a Mark Brambleby Feltham RC Male
n/a n/a Mark Wolstenholme Male
n/a n/a Trevor Isle Anglia Velo Male
n/a n/a Steven Turner Male
n/a n/a Joe Waugh Male
n/a n/a Carl Miller Male
n/a n/a Tony Hornbuckle Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Neil Arnold East Bradford CC Male
n/a n/a Neil Gainsley Male
n/a n/a Kevin Ross Male
n/a n/a Paul Guest Male Senior
n/a n/a Randle Shenton Male
n/a n/a Peter Brown Male
n/a n/a Ian Hallam Male