Bynea CC (W J + M ( overflow)) (240 riders in 2 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Sep-15
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3l
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Matt Langworthy Mid Devon CC Male Senior
n/a n/a George Clark High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs Male Espoir
n/a n/a George Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Kirk Vickers Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Matt Robinson Male Senior
n/a n/a Malcolm Brookling Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male
n/a n/a Gillian Pears Male
n/a n/a Bronwen Ewing Male
n/a n/a Steve Evans Male
n/a n/a Anthony Lake Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Lee Watts Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Andrea Parish Male Vet
n/a n/a Josh Griffiths Bristol South Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Chris Wallis Clarence Wheelers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Lynne Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Karina Bowie Male Vet
n/a n/a Peter Murrieri Male
n/a n/a Felix Wilkinson Male
n/a n/a John McLaren Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Alex Smethurst Team Swift Male Senior
n/a n/a Jeffrey Rees Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male
n/a n/a Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Susan Shook Bush Healthcare CRT Male
n/a n/a Clare Greenwood Bush Healthcare CRT Male
n/a n/a Simon Geary Male
n/a n/a Bob Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
n/a n/a Michael Bevan Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Christopher Hall Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Libby McLaren Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Gordon Clements Male
n/a n/a Philip Batch Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Jake Gartland Male
n/a n/a Eric Rees Male
n/a n/a Brian Smith North Hampshire RC Male
n/a n/a Dorian Rees Male Senior
n/a n/a Roderick Remedios Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Tracy Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
n/a n/a John Nurohy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Ian Thomes Male
n/a n/a Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Sally Harmer Pembrokeshire Velo Male
n/a n/a Carwyn Davies Male Senior
n/a n/a Johnhowells Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Martin Waller Somerset Road Club Male
n/a n/a Tony Emery Dursley Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Kari Jones Ride Bike Wales Male Senior
n/a n/a Annette Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Kenneth Squibb Male
n/a n/a Norman James Male
n/a n/a Russell Boon Male
n/a n/a Dominic Brown Ystwyth CC Male
n/a n/a Alistair James Morgan Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Tina Reid Male
n/a n/a Gary Jones Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Patrick Connolly Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Phillip Turner Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Rebecca Timothy Revo Racing Male
n/a n/a Chris Holmes Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Rhiannon Davies AeroCoach Male
n/a n/a Anthony Cowdry Male
n/a n/a Paul Winstone Revo Racing Male
n/a n/a Richard Smith Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Morgan Ley Port Talbot Whs CC Male
n/a n/a Jamie Holmes Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Phil Gambles Male
n/a n/a Martin Balk 3C Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Allday Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Kibble Velocity Globalbike RT Male
n/a n/a Jacqueline Hobson Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Allan Renyard Male Vet
n/a n/a Claire Hann Male
n/a n/a Gail Summerlin Male
n/a n/a Danuta Tinn Male
n/a n/a Gareth Hill Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Robin Shedden Male
n/a n/a Karen Taylor East Bradford CC Male