Northampton & Dist CA (Pref to N&DCA clubs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Sep-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F15/10
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Lindsay Clarke Male
n/a n/a Richard Pratt Male
n/a n/a Dave Yarham Male
n/a n/a Matthew Scales Male
n/a n/a Ross Murray Male
n/a n/a Paul Matthews Fenland Road Club Male
n/a n/a Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Penney Male
n/a n/a Wendy Gooding Male
n/a n/a Clive Faine Male
n/a n/a Matthew Ambrose Male Espoir
n/a n/a John Dainty Male Vet
n/a n/a Hayley Oates Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Leigh Pilgrim Male
n/a n/a Grant Warwick Male
n/a n/a Michael Church Male
n/a n/a Adrian Gorham Male
n/a n/a John Davidson Male
n/a n/a Alison Lilley Male
n/a n/a Mick Holliday Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon McNamee Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Zoe Adams Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Trevor Parrish Male
n/a n/a Christopher Wayman Bicester Millennium CC Male
n/a n/a Jennifer Andrews Male
n/a n/a John Frydman Male
n/a n/a Steve Smith Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
n/a n/a terry Cooke Male Vet
n/a n/a Tom Bailey Male
n/a n/a Maria Gent Male
n/a n/a Carol MacDonald Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Annette Roberts Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male
n/a n/a Graham Bickle Male Vet
n/a n/a Michael Wood Male
n/a n/a Christopher Latham Male
n/a n/a Leslie Morris Male
n/a n/a Bernard Smith Male
n/a n/a David Sullivan Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Susan Holliday Male Vet
n/a n/a Phillip Jenkins Male
n/a n/a Ian Marshall Bicester Millennium CC Male
n/a n/a Tom Krause JCA Equipe Velo Male
n/a n/a Vic Davis Male
n/a n/a Graham Wright Male
n/a n/a Mark Gray Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Wale Male
n/a n/a Paul Lunn Male
n/a n/a Simon Norman Arbis-Colbert Cycles RT Male
n/a n/a Paul Ashdown Male
n/a n/a David Rigby Male
n/a n/a Matt Sinclair Male Senior
n/a n/a Nick Morgan Hitchin Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Rimes Male
n/a n/a Paul Tomkins Male
n/a n/a Christopher Tew Male
n/a n/a Richard Wood Arbis-Colbert Cycles RT Male
n/a n/a Justin Layne Male
n/a n/a Andy Jackson Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Mick Hodson Male
n/a n/a Carl Whitwell Male Vet
n/a n/a David Langlands Male Vet
n/a n/a Martin Jones Male
n/a n/a Luke Hattersley Male
n/a n/a Jeremy Hargrave Fenland Road Club Male
n/a n/a Enrico Cacciatori Male
n/a n/a Steve Wood Male
n/a n/a Andrew Roffe Male
n/a n/a Ian Pike Fenland Road Club Male
n/a n/a Christopher Morehen Male
n/a n/a Simon Pitchford Male
n/a n/a Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male
n/a n/a James Gelsthorpe Male Senior
n/a n/a Antony Brown Male
n/a n/a Michael Bennett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Alistair Sponsel Male
n/a n/a Mark Ellis Male Vet
n/a n/a Jason Stuart Male
n/a n/a Mark Daniels Male
n/a n/a Nick Hitchens Male
n/a n/a John Mitcalf Male Vet
n/a n/a John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Matt Plews Male
n/a n/a Steven Kaye Male
n/a n/a Paul Beattie Male
n/a n/a Mark Weathersby Male
n/a n/a James Vaughan JCA Equipe Velo Male Senior
n/a n/a Kevin Hobbs Male
n/a n/a Darren Powell TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Nicholas Pitt Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a David Norman Male
n/a n/a Paul French Male
n/a n/a Mark Constable Male
n/a n/a Roger Porter Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Lilley Male
n/a n/a Mark Avil Male
n/a n/a Mark Ingram Male
n/a n/a Robert Saunders Male Vet
n/a n/a Graham Martin Male Vet
n/a n/a Rob Weall Male Vet
n/a n/a John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Markham Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Daniel Bates Male
n/a n/a Trevor Hook Male
n/a n/a Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Jon Dunckley Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Jackie Field Male Vet
n/a n/a Ian Fensom Fenland Road Club Male
n/a n/a David Creese Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a James Davis Male
n/a n/a Sean Beard Male
n/a n/a Pete Trotman Male
n/a n/a Gerrard Rafferty Male
n/a n/a Andrew Skeen Male Vet
n/a n/a Adam Robinson Male
n/a n/a Andrew Court Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Carl Roberts Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male
n/a n/a Dave Wentworth Male
n/a n/a Andrew Smith Male
n/a n/a Jeremy Prodger Male
n/a n/a James Beechey Male Senior
n/a n/a George Evans Male
n/a n/a John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male
n/a n/a Dave Wells Male
n/a n/a James Cook Male Senior
n/a n/a Gareth Lewis Male
n/a n/a Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Stephen Franklin Male
n/a n/a Steve Clarke Male