BDCA (100 Riders, 80 Men, 20 women) (Cheques to J Hugill)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Sep-15
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: a100/4
  • Closing Date: 25-Aug-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Tom Glandfield Ls Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Ian Miller Male
n/a n/a Colin Parkinson Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Bickley Border City Whs CC Male Senior
n/a n/a David Shepherd GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Lucy Gossage Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Patrick Pennefather Rock to Roll CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Warby AeroCoach Male
n/a n/a Dan Cutting Climb on Bikes RT Male Senior
n/a n/a David Jackson Male Vet
n/a n/a Duncan Mullier Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Andy Gorton East Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Chris Lea Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Hopkinson Male
n/a n/a Adrian Hughes North Cheshire Clarion Male Vet
n/a n/a Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
n/a n/a James Churchard Reading CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Joe Le Sage Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul McGowan Male
n/a n/a Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Daniel Edwards Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Cynthia Kunschke High Wycombe CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Ledger Male
n/a n/a Mark White Speedhub Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male
n/a n/a William Grainger Male Senior
n/a n/a Richard Turpin Velo Club Walcot Male
n/a n/a Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Jody Conibear Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Lynne Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Karen Ledger Male
n/a n/a Peter Harridge Icknield RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Gerry McGarr Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Annis Moore Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Bruce Johnson Kidsgrove Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Nigel Briggs South Pennine RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Dena Ford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Roger Taylor Male
n/a n/a Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Kerry Gowland Team Swift Male Senior
n/a n/a Neil Hughes-Hutchings Morden CRC Male
n/a n/a Michael Hutchings Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Libby McLaren Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Gail Phillips Male
n/a n/a John Howells Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Fiona Davies Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male
n/a n/a Katja Rietdorf Team Milton Keynes Male
n/a n/a Amy Ogden Tuxford Clarion C C Male
n/a n/a Vicky Jowett Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Philippa Shubert High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Anouk Molliex Male Senior
n/a n/a Nik Avraam West Cheshire TTCA Male
n/a n/a Nigel Clementson Wigan Whs CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Ford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Julian Middlewick Hampshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Pierre Guern Male
n/a n/a Julian Pegg Hitchin Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Grant Orsborn Icknield RC Male
n/a n/a Richard Chamberlain Coventry Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Siepen Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male
n/a n/a Bob Loader Male
n/a n/a Gary Tuskin Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Martin Knight Male
n/a n/a Shaun Eden Mapperley CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Carter Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Russell Jelly Mapperley CC Male
n/a n/a Christine Pout Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a Jasmijn Muller Paceline RT Male
n/a n/a Sue Triplow Essex Roads CC Male
n/a n/a David Gostelow Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a David Ellis Mapperley CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male
n/a n/a Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Holton Male
n/a n/a Ian Turner North Road CC Male
n/a n/a Nick Hall Bury Clarion CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Robinson Male
n/a n/a Stuart Birnie Willesden CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Turner St Neots CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Cook Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Neil Reynolds Winchcombe Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Frank Proud Westerley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Roy Flanagan Rossendale RC Male
n/a n/a Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a John Hassall Bossard Whs Male
n/a n/a Mark Donnelly Birkenhead North End CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Costello Abbotsford Park RC Male
n/a n/a Peter Watson Witham Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Charles Taylor South Pennine RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Adam Topham High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Joe Skipper Rock Estate Male
n/a n/a Peter Harrison G.S. Henley Male Senior
n/a n/a Ian Holbrook Stone Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Neil Skellern Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Mark Turnbull TORQ Performance Male
n/a n/a Aaron Ward Lichfield City CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Rob Townsend Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Justin Ford CC Blaenau Gwent Male
n/a n/a Mark Nulty Male Senior
n/a n/a Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Harry Walton Male Senior
n/a n/a Dave Lazenby Baines Racing Male Vet
n/a n/a David Triska Male
n/a n/a Rich Hunt Severn Valley Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Luke Danckert CC Ashwell Male Senior
n/a n/a Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Brian Fogarty North Lancashire Road Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Richard Hancock St Neots CC Male