BBAR Tables

Search Filter
Standings
Pos Rider Club 25 Miles 50 Miles 100 Miles 12 Hour 24 Hour Avg Speed Profile
1 Thomas Hutchinson Team Kirkley Cycles 1:39:21 3:23:05 29.87 Mph view
2 Jason Bouttell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 1:39:56 3:31:26 29.199 Mph view
3 Phil Williams Team Bottrill 1:37:47 3:36:42 29.184 Mph view
4 ben Stowe Arctic Aircon RT 1:41:33 3:35:16 28.707 Mph view
5 Conrad Moss Primera-Teamjobs 1:39:15 3:43:32 28.534 Mph view
6 Philip Graves VC York 1:44:51 3:31:00 28.524 Mph view
7 Paul Burton Paceline RT 1:40:35 3:44:56 28.25 Mph view
8 Joe Skipper Team Skipper 1:45:11 325.55 27.825 Mph view
9 Tommy Murray GS Metro 1:45:46 3:40:04 27.814 Mph view
10 Harry Walton Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 1:42:56 3:50:35 27.583 Mph view
11 Lewis Timmins Team Swift 1:43:14 3:54:00 27.351 Mph view
12 Nick Badcock Team Kirkley Cycles 1:45:18 3:49:02 27.344 Mph view
13 Kevin Baumber Shaftesbury CC 1:45:51 3:48:32 27.298 Mph view
14 Andy Critchlow Norwood Paragon CC 1:45:26 3:52:22 27.138 Mph view
15 Daniel Ryan North Road CC 1:46:41 3:51:59 26.992 Mph view
16 Robbie Mitchell Auchencrow Thistle CC 1:47:41 3:51:14 26.904 Mph view
17 James Churchard Reading CC 1:49:32 3:47:22 26.889 Mph view
18 Anthony Lock Manchester Wheelers 1:49:16 3:50:24 26.749 Mph view
19 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC 1:49:45 3:52:17 26.583 Mph view
20 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club 1:52:20 3:53:52 26.181 Mph view
21 Matt Stell Springfield Financial Racing Team 1:52:32 3:55:22 26.075 Mph view
22 Philip Kennell GS Metro 1:47:29 4:08:32 26.026 Mph view
23 Peter Richards Icknield RC 1:50:48 4:00:26 26.015 Mph view
24 Andrew Scorey GS Metro 3:32:23 280.004 25.792 Mph view
25 Dave Green CC Breckland 1:47:50 282.19 25.668 Mph view
26 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club 1:52:24 4:03:52 25.647 Mph view
27 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC 1:54:38 3:58:53 25.644 Mph view
28 Ralph Anstis Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club 1:56:03 3:58:43 25.493 Mph view
29 Adam Laycock VTTA (East Anglia Group) 1:53:15 4:05:47 25.451 Mph view
30 Edward Renwick Oxford City RC 2:00:36 3:53:11 25.303 Mph view
31 Jymmy Trevor Jem Hadar Racing 1:59:49 3:55:37 25.252 Mph view
32 Brendan Reese Army Cycling 1:56:09 4:09:52 24.921 Mph view
33 Martin Gargett Halifax Imperial Wheelers 1:57:41 4:07:05 24.888 Mph view
34 Anthony Atkin Didcot Phoenix CC 2:01:04 4:03:53 24.691 Mph view
35 Jon Heaney Maidenhead & District CC 1:58:43 4:09:43 24.649 Mph view
36 Angus Wilson Dundee Thistle 1:51:58 264.04 24.399 Mph view
37 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC 1:53:47 265.57 24.248 Mph view
38 Nathan Risbey Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 2:03:41 281.13 23.842 Mph view
39 Dale Sturman West Suffolk Wheelers 1:50:40 240.94 23.593 Mph view
40 Daryl Stroud Gloucester City Cycling Club 2:03:33 4:25:41 23.432 Mph view
41 Andy Tucker Newbury Velo 1:57:20 253.733 23.356 Mph view
42 Richard Fogarty Fogartys Insurance Tri Team 2:05:38 4:23:56 23.306 Mph view
43 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC 2:02:26 264.29 23.264 Mph view
44 Rich Collier Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 2:02:49 4:37:59 23.005 Mph view
45 Sam Hughes Liverpool Century RC 3:59:51 250.795 22.958 Mph view
46 Tonymartin Lake Gloucester City Cycling Club 2:07:30 4:34:16 22.703 Mph view
47 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers 2:03:54 4:47:01 22.559 Mph view
48 Steve Croggon Beacon Roads CC 2:04:13 4:49:16 22.447 Mph view
49 Roger Whittle Gloucester City Cycling Club 2:11:11 4:45:04 21.958 Mph view
50 Gerry McGarr Gloucester City Cycling Club 2:15:51 4:48:44 21.432 Mph view
51 Brian Morrell Dumfries CC 2:09:40 5:05:01 21.404 Mph view
52 David Hilditch Ribble Valley C&RC 2:09:37 5:05:10 21.403 Mph view
53 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton 2:13:51 5:04:52 21.047 Mph view
54 Simon Hardy Kings Lynn CC 2:04:02 209.72 20.832 Mph view
55 Nigel Briggs South Pennine RC 4:43:38 226.978 20.034 Mph view
56 Miles Haslam Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 2:17:02 213.25 19.832 Mph view
57 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 5:01:04 207.466 18.609 Mph view
58 David Barry sportfagley 5:23:33 200.51 17.627 Mph view