BBAR Tables

Search Filter
Standings
Pos Rider Club 25 Miles 50 Miles 100 Miles 12 Hour 24 Hour Avg Speed Profile
1 Marcin Bialoblocki NOPINZ 1:36:23 3:13:37 31.057 Mph view
2 John Wingfield Team Signum 1:39:39 3:26:23 29.589 Mph view
3 Paul Hart Southend Wheelers 1:40:18 3:26:36 29.476 Mph view
4 Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC 1:40:02 3:28:42 29.37 Mph view
5 Jonathan Wears CES Sport 1:39:27 3:32:55 29.173 Mph view
6 Charles Mitchell ...a3crg 1:41:36 3:28:18 29.166 Mph view
7 Adam Wild GS Metro 1:41:00 3:34:03 28.867 Mph view
8 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club 1:41:21 3:35:10 28.743 Mph view
9 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill 1:40:26 3:37:42 28.716 Mph view
10 Richard Sharp Team Swift 1:42:22 3:37:06 28.472 Mph view
11 Arthur Franklin Portishead Cycling Club 1:42:46 3:36:55 28.426 Mph view
12 David Harding Chelmer CC 1:44:10 3:36:08 28.28 Mph view
13 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C 1:45:37 3:34:26 28.193 Mph view
14 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC 1:44:55 3:36:36 28.147 Mph view
15 Dave Green CC Breckland 1:45:54 3:35:57 28.056 Mph view
16 Mat Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 1:45:44 3:38:02 27.946 Mph view
17 Julian Elliott Finsbury Park CC 1:46:24 3:38:02 27.857 Mph view
18 Nicholas Fennell Thanet RC 1:46:07 3:39:15 27.818 Mph view
19 Howard Shaw trainSharp 1:41:40 3:49:41 27.816 Mph view
20 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths 1:47:05 3:38:14 27.755 Mph view
21 Philip Tucker Cycle Specific 1:44:39 3:43:39 27.747 Mph view
22 Stephen Ayres Bronte Whs 1:41:24 3:53:33 27.638 Mph view
23 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club 1:44:39 3:46:12 27.596 Mph view
24 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO 1:49:04 3:36:49 27.59 Mph view
25 Pat Wright Paceline RT 1:45:30 3:45:36 27.516 Mph view
26 John Lucock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 1:40:48 3:59:31 27.406 Mph view
27 Antony Green New Forest CC 1:45:14 3:48:31 27.382 Mph view
28 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC 1:48:52 3:41:05 27.348 Mph view
29 Philip Graves VC York 1:53:09 3:33:47 27.29 Mph view
30 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs 1:47:37 3:45:18 27.254 Mph view
31 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club 1:46:30 3:49:45 27.142 Mph view
32 Kevin Baumber Shaftesbury CC 1:49:40 3:42:59 27.132 Mph view
33 James Churchard Reading CC 1:47:47 3:47:39 27.095 Mph view
34 John Bradbury CC Sudbury 1:48:36 3:46:26 27.061 Mph view
35 Robert Bullyment Catford CC 1:50:05 3:45:29 26.931 Mph view
36 Robert Grover Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club 1:43:55 4:01:21 26.865 Mph view
37 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs 1:48:49 3:50:08 26.821 Mph view
38 Joseph Costello Walsall Roads Cycling Club 1:47:30 3:53:22 26.809 Mph view
39 David Gleave Velo Club Cumbria 1:50:36 3:47:48 26.732 Mph view
40 James Fritchley Westbury Wheelers 1:47:17 3:56:14 26.681 Mph view
41 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC 1:49:32 3:51:53 26.632 Mph view
42 Daniel Ryan North Road CC 1:51:12 3:48:32 26.616 Mph view
43 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC 1:51:05 3:49:03 26.601 Mph view
43 Adam Darby Transition Race Team 1:50:39 3:49:59 26.601 Mph view
44 John Franklin Twickenham CC 1:54:39 3:42:37 26.559 Mph view
45 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team 1:52:51 3:46:13 26.554 Mph view
46 Dominic Hill Bec CC 1:49:25 3:53:57 26.532 Mph view
47 Josh Crow-stewart Arctic Aircon RT 1:46:06 4:02:54 26.488 Mph view
48 David Francis Tribe of one (FTV) 1:50:11 3:53:10 26.48 Mph view
49 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club 1:46:21 4:03:11 26.441 Mph view
50 Neil Poulton Ogmore Valley Wheelers 1:49:47 3:55:32 26.4 Mph view
51 Luke Danckert Army Cycling 1:52:02 3:52:24 26.298 Mph view
52 Peter Harding Chelmer CC 1:55:52 3:45:21 26.259 Mph view
53 Mark White Mark White Coaching RT 1:56:19 3:44:54 26.235 Mph view
54 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 1:52:42 3:52:28 26.215 Mph view
55 Gary Purdy Coalville Whs 1:50:11 3:58:41 26.183 Mph view
56 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club 1:53:41 3:52:13 26.113 Mph view
57 Neil Harrigan Gravesend CC 1:51:33 3:57:08 26.098 Mph view
58 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:53:22 3:53:32 26.078 Mph view
59 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC 2:05:51 3:32:29 26.038 Mph view
60 Gavin Wright Bury Clarion CC 1:54:54 3:51:09 26.033 Mph view
61 Dave Williams Cycle Specific 1:51:48 3:58:20 26.004 Mph view
62 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC 1:54:39 3:52:42 25.975 Mph view
63 Alan Chorley Seamons CC 1:51:07 4:00:38 25.966 Mph view
64 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers 1:49:28 4:04:40 25.964 Mph view
65 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo 1:54:17 3:54:19 25.928 Mph view
66 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC 1:51:34 4:00:25 25.923 Mph view
67 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC 1:56:09 3:50:48 25.913 Mph view
68 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC 1:50:59 4:02:14 25.9 Mph view
69 Sam Taylor Weaver Valley CC 1:56:04 3:51:33 25.88 Mph view
70 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) 1:55:00 3:53:47 25.876 Mph view
71 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team 1:54:12 3:56:33 25.817 Mph view
72 Sean Quinn Law Wheelers 1:53:30 3:59:25 25.746 Mph view
73 Jamie Best Bynea Cycling Club 1:57:52 3:51:07 25.707 Mph view
74 Graham Kemp Team Bottrill 3:44:32 296.06 25.697 Mph view
75 Sam Fuller 7Oaks Tri Club 1:54:39 3:59:02 25.634 Mph view
76 Neil Palmer Spalding CC 1:58:33 3:51:26 25.616 Mph view
77 Steve Gooch Rye & District Wheelers CC 1:54:27 3:59:58 25.608 Mph view
78 Kirk Vickers Holohan Coaching Race Team 1:51:43 4:06:19 25.606 Mph view
79 Bradley Murphy SKCC 1:54:42 3:59:35 25.599 Mph view
80 Dan Pullen N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works 1:57:02 3:55:21 25.564 Mph view
81 Matt Stell Springfield Financial Racing Team 1:54:46 4:00:47 25.529 Mph view
81 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club 1:55:42 3:58:46 25.529 Mph view
82 Jason Walkley Royal Air Force Cycling Association 2:00:15 3:49:54 25.523 Mph view
83 John Cripps Leigh Premier Road Club 1:53:59 4:03:02 25.504 Mph view
84 Steven Guymer Squadra RT 1:51:56 4:08:37 25.468 Mph view
85 Mark Rowland Selby CC 1:54:20 4:03:11 25.456 Mph view
85 Simon Ward Scarborough Paragon CC 1:54:46 4:02:13 25.456 Mph view
86 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club 1:52:43 4:07:11 25.444 Mph view
87 Nick Hanson Seacroft Whs 1:57:43 3:56:23 25.434 Mph view
88 Gary Flower Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 1:57:54 3:57:00 25.381 Mph view
89 Philip Waring Cambridge CC 1:58:34 3:57:18 25.293 Mph view
90 Robert Hulme West Pennine Road Club 1:59:32 3:55:40 25.279 Mph view
91 Nathan Risbey Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club 2:02:06 3:51:10 25.263 Mph view
92 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club 1:58:06 3:59:08 25.246 Mph view
93 Rupert Robinson Crawley Wheelers 1:57:55 4:00:36 25.19 Mph view
94 Andrew Knowles North Norfolk Whs 1:58:36 3:59:25 25.178 Mph view
95 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC 1:52:21 4:13:59 25.163 Mph view
96 Jonathan Gall Clevedon & District Road Club 1:56:18 4:04:39 25.16 Mph view
97 Ben Lane GS Metro 1:57:12 4:04:09 25.086 Mph view
98 Mark Jones Wrexham RC 1:58:58 4:00:31 25.082 Mph view
99 Alex Touche Pontypool Road Cycling Club 1:49:54 274.27 25.077 Mph view
100 Lee Spoor Tri Preston 1:56:15 4:06:27 25.076 Mph view
101 Gavin Hinxman (trike) DRAG2ZERO 1:54:04 4:11:39 25.072 Mph view
102 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club 2:00:23 3:58:06 25.06 Mph view
103 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club 1:53:04 4:14:56 25.034 Mph view
104 Richard Sadlier Wolverhampton Wheelers Cycling Club 1:55:38 4:09:01 25.019 Mph view
105 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill 1:56:31 4:07:11 25.01 Mph view
106 Steven Hankey Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport 1:57:48 4:04:30 25.003 Mph view
107 Robert Nicholas Folkestone Velo Club 1:56:07 4:08:17 25.001 Mph view
108 Ian Nisbett Hafren CC 1:57:57 4:05:22 24.944 Mph view
109 Richard Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs 2:02:10 3:57:34 24.906 Mph view
110 Gary Hunt Hartlepool CC 1:54:11 4:15:14 24.891 Mph view
111 Paul Jones Hereford & Dist Whs CC 1:59:13 4:04:18 24.862 Mph view
112 Michael Hill Chester RC 1:57:22 4:08:50 24.837 Mph view
113 Dan Farmer N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club 1:56:40 4:10:40 24.825 Mph view
114 Derek Parkinson Springfield Financial Racing Team 2:09:08 3:47:14 24.818 Mph view
115 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club 1:57:55 4:08:08 24.811 Mph view
116 Jay Pitt Derwentside CC 1:55:44 4:13:37 24.79 Mph view
117 Ross Mcnally Pembrokeshire Velo 2:01:47 4:00:54 24.77 Mph view
118 Phillip Warburton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 1:57:44 4:10:20 24.725 Mph view
119 David Wright Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering/RS Cyclesport 1:57:56 4:09:54 24.724 Mph view
120 David Robinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC 1:55:50 4:16:07 24.663 Mph view
121 Chris Nudds CC Breckland 2:00:34 4:05:34 24.658 Mph view
122 John Golder Chelmer CC 2:01:23 4:04:00 24.653 Mph view
123 Grant Whiteside Pontypool Road Cycling Club 1:59:36 4:08:57 24.592 Mph view
124 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC 1:59:38 4:09:01 24.586 Mph view
125 Tony Truepenny-phillipson Bec CC 1:55:16 4:19:33 24.572 Mph view
126 Roger Sheridan NOPINZ 1:56:31 4:16:52 24.553 Mph view
127 Matthew Cooper Stourbridge Velo 2:00:03 4:08:50 24.551 Mph view
128 Chris Kilburn ICARUS 1:59:54 4:10:09 24.503 Mph view
129 Alan Corish Doncaster Wheelers C.C. 1:59:23 4:11:22 24.499 Mph view
130 Alex Russell City RC (Hull) 3:53:11 279.15 24.497 Mph view
131 Alan Orme Frodsham Wheelers 2:01:41 4:07:44 24.437 Mph view
132 Simon Tinkler Chester Triathlon Club 1:59:39 4:12:09 24.434 Mph view
133 Greg Melia York Cycleworks 1:56:10 4:20:32 24.427 Mph view
134 Adrian Blacker C and N Cycles RT 2:03:00 4:05:59 24.391 Mph view
135 Tim Marshall Seamons CC 1:59:50 4:13:06 24.37 Mph view
136 Richard Tully Elite Cycling 1:58:01 4:17:36 24.356 Mph view
137 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC 1:58:44 4:16:52 24.313 Mph view
138 David Ireland East Lancashire RC 1:58:35 4:17:24 24.304 Mph view
139 Carl King VTTA (Manchester & NW Group) 2:00:13 4:15:48 24.205 Mph view
140 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC 1:57:35 4:22:07 24.202 Mph view
141 Philip Kennell GS Metro 1:56:55 4:24:30 24.172 Mph view
142 Tommy Barlow Clevedon & District Road Club 2:02:01 4:13:20 24.135 Mph view
143 Alistair Stanway Weaver Valley CC 1:59:00 4:20:20 24.129 Mph view
144 James Meldrum Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 2:01:55 4:14:25 24.095 Mph view
145 Paul Targett Holcombe Harriers 2:02:45 4:12:45 24.089 Mph view
146 David Hampton Ashford Whs 2:02:54 4:13:42 24.03 Mph view
147 Pete Christensen Alton CC/Owens Cycles 1:59:39 4:21:45 23.998 Mph view
148 Ian Elliot Hawick Cycling Club 2:00:36 4:20:00 23.976 Mph view
149 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club 2:01:52 4:18:15 23.925 Mph view
150 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs 2:05:49 4:10:35 23.894 Mph view
151 Jymmy Trevor Hull Thursday RC 2:03:18 4:16:01 23.883 Mph view
152 Wayne Mayer VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry/SiS 2:05:10 4:12:32 23.864 Mph view
153 Doug Hart Ilkley CC 2:13:01 3:58:59 23.83 Mph view
154 Philip Hill Chester RC 2:02:45 4:18:26 23.828 Mph view
155 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers 1:53:27 253.944 23.803 Mph view
156 Carl Chapman GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles 2:03:54 4:16:41 23.794 Mph view
157 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC 2:01:59 4:21:45 23.758 Mph view
158 Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs 2:02:27 4:21:53 23.705 Mph view
159 Michael Stevens Melton Olympic CC 2:09:34 4:08:03 23.671 Mph view
160 Nathan Russell trainSharp 2:04:32 4:18:20 23.658 Mph view
161 Christopher Green Drighlington BC 1:59:24 4:31:12 23.625 Mph view
162 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC 1:56:40 4:40:46 23.542 Mph view
163 Allan Thurston 7Oaks Tri Club 2:06:50 4:16:11 23.537 Mph view
164 Kenneth Addison Southport CC 2:01:26 4:28:18 23.534 Mph view
165 Geoff Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club 2:01:35 4:29:14 23.48 Mph view
166 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 2:05:48 4:20:14 23.452 Mph view
167 Eddy Clutton Kettering CC 2:04:44 4:24:06 23.385 Mph view
167 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC 2:06:55 4:19:23 23.385 Mph view
168 Tony Reeves GS Stella 2:07:57 4:17:42 23.365 Mph view
169 Roger Clarke Tyneside Vagabonds CC 2:04:44 4:24:52 23.352 Mph view
170 Lee Williams North Hampshire RC 4:00:09 260.56 23.349 Mph view
171 Jez Willows Sherwood CC 2:02:55 4:29:20 23.342 Mph view
172 James Cheeseman N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works 2:06:27 4:21:30 23.335 Mph view
173 Dominic Noone Stafford RC 2:04:44 4:26:13 23.295 Mph view
174 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club 2:03:39 4:29:50 23.249 Mph view
175 Jonathan Bayley Reifen Racing 2:04:58 4:27:36 23.214 Mph view
176 Julian Cook Velo Club Cumbria 2:03:20 4:31:52 23.197 Mph view
177 Tim Rex North Shropshire Wheelers 2:06:02 4:26:15 23.169 Mph view
178 Anthony Atkin Didcot Phoenix CC 2:06:50 4:24:41 23.161 Mph view
179 Tim Seddon G.S. Henley 2:05:37 4:27:49 23.143 Mph view
180 Johnathan Lincoln Great Yarmouth C C 2:09:47 4:19:40 23.111 Mph view
181 Paul Dean Macclesfield Wheelers 2:08:04 4:23:51 23.083 Mph view
182 James Neale North Shropshire Wheelers 2:06:03 4:29:06 23.048 Mph view
183 Gavin Hughes Kingston Phoenix RC 2:06:15 4:29:06 23.029 Mph view
184 Noel Toone Kettering CC 2:06:49 4:27:51 23.028 Mph view
185 David Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club 2:07:04 4:27:46 23.009 Mph view
186 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC 2:03:05 258.424 22.955 Mph view
187 Ivan Carr Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 1:59:56 250.027 22.925 Mph view
188 Andy Hayes Manchester Triathlon Club 2:07:01 4:30:33 22.898 Mph view
189 Paul Bachini Icknield RC 1:55:36 237.726 22.881 Mph view
190 Paul Rooke West Suffolk Wheelers 2:06:40 4:32:29 22.852 Mph view
191 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club 2:11:36 4:22:53 22.81 Mph view
192 Adrian Killworth Welland Valley CC 2:09:14 4:27:51 22.807 Mph view
193 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club 2:01:29 4:47:18 22.789 Mph view
194 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers 2:12:49 4:21:09 22.781 Mph view
195 Adam Rogers Eastbourne Rovers CC 2:08:43 4:29:56 22.767 Mph view
196 Richard Mellor Chelmer CC 2:13:44 4:20:26 22.736 Mph view
197 Steven Hazeldine Stone Wheelers CC 2:06:44 4:36:24 22.69 Mph view
198 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC 2:08:37 4:32:26 22.674 Mph view
199 Martin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club 2:07:56 4:34:15 22.664 Mph view
200 Barry Williams Mersey Tri 2:10:56 4:28:27 22.631 Mph view
201 Gareth Brookes North Shropshire Wheelers 2:10:34 4:30:05 22.596 Mph view
202 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC 2:07:49 4:36:22 22.591 Mph view
203 Lee Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 2:01:31 4:52:48 22.59 Mph view
204 David Swainson Derwentside CC 2:12:03 4:27:38 22.569 Mph view
205 Neil Laing Southport CC 2:09:08 4:34:32 22.544 Mph view
206 David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC 2:08:27 4:36:30 22.528 Mph view
207 Martin Shoesmith Crawley Wheelers 2:09:15 4:35:08 22.509 Mph view
208 Gary Thornton Barnsley Road Club 2:06:42 4:41:41 22.489 Mph view
209 Cliff Voller Newbury RC 2:05:20 4:46:57 22.423 Mph view
210 Mike Hall Port Talbot Whs CC 2:04:16 4:50:41 22.391 Mph view
211 Jon Fairclough Woking Cycle Club 2:10:15 4:36:01 22.385 Mph view
212 Richard Gadsden Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 2:09:47 4:37:13 22.38 Mph view
213 Adam Harrison Barnesbury CC 2:07:58 4:41:31 22.378 Mph view
214 Paul Kirkness Thanet RC 2:12:22 4:33:15 22.311 Mph view
215 Jamie Howe Sowerby Sunday Club 2:09:54 4:41:59 22.186 Mph view
216 Michael Collins VC Sevale (Malvern) 2:07:29 4:49:36 22.125 Mph view
217 Richard Tennant Manchester Triathlon Club 2:04:29 4:58:42 22.093 Mph view
218 Iain Bell Monmouthshire Wheelers 2:03:27 237.53 22.048 Mph view
219 Ian Hawkins Port Sunlight Wheelers 2:10:29 4:44:32 22.039 Mph view
220 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers 2:09:16 4:47:52 22.025 Mph view
221 Paul Russell Springfield Financial Racing Team 4:04:08 233.08 22 Mph view
222 David Kerr Bynea Cycling Club 2:11:10 4:44:23 21.985 Mph view
223 Martin Rasmussen Tyneside Vagabonds CC 2:12:02 4:43:02 21.96 Mph view
224 Jon Longworth Bury Clarion CC 2:27:58 4:13:47 21.959 Mph view
225 Rich Collier Banbury Star Cyclists' Club 2:19:46 4:27:49 21.934 Mph view
226 Stuart Garnett Barrow Central Wheelers 2:28:41 4:16:38 21.778 Mph view
227 Steve Cowlbeck VTTA (North Midlands) 2:16:08 4:39:23 21.757 Mph view
228 Alan Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club 2:08:06 5:00:46 21.684 Mph view
229 Dave Mawhinney Mid Shropshire Wheelers 2:16:07 4:41:54 21.662 Mph view
230 Julian Claxton Great Yarmouth C C 2:06:43 235.489 21.649 Mph view
231 Don Speight Tyneside Vagabonds CC 2:12:49 248.065 21.63 Mph view
232 Keith Sibbald Zeus CRT 2:12:35 4:51:49 21.594 Mph view
233 Paul Longley Weaver Valley CC 4:25:11 245.38 21.537 Mph view
234 Mike Potter Scarborough Paragon CC 2:16:40 4:44:27 21.522 Mph view
235 Joseph Hunter Allen Valley Velo 2:14:13 4:50:57 21.487 Mph view
236 Steve Nicholls Wrexham RC 2:16:53 4:48:20 21.363 Mph view
237 David Nichol Ferryhill Whs 2:20:38 4:40:49 21.349 Mph view
238 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club 2:19:07 4:49:58 21.128 Mph view
239 Martyn Bidwell Cardiff Ajax CC 2:21:09 4:46:36 21.095 Mph view
240 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC 2:14:00 5:04:16 21.054 Mph view
241 Peter Odling Alford Whs 2:12:51 233.673 21.027 Mph view
242 Ben Beachell Rhos-on-Sea CC 2:17:37 4:58:15 20.959 Mph view
243 Andy Whitehead Seamons CC 2:18:58 4:56:05 20.926 Mph view
244 Richard Claxton VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 2:20:51 4:52:30 20.906 Mph view
245 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club 4:41:20 243.91 20.826 Mph view
246 Gary Martin Westerley Cycling Club 2:21:17 4:54:27 20.805 Mph view
247 Alistair Hatton Wrekinsport CC 2:20:28 4:56:52 20.784 Mph view
248 David Mackey Medway Velo Club 2:19:23 5:08:27 20.488 Mph view
249 William Sharman Barnesbury CC 2:16:31 5:17:14 20.444 Mph view
250 Leigh Jones Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic 2:18:58 5:10:58 20.441 Mph view
251 Kevin Melia VC Bradford 2:24:40 5:02:35 20.283 Mph view
252 John Savage Hull Thursday RC 2:19:26 5:15:56 20.253 Mph view
253 Clifford Degraff Velo Club Cumbria 2:23:48 5:05:36 20.248 Mph view
254 Ian Damant Becontree Wheelers CC 2:25:29 5:03:19 20.201 Mph view
255 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club 4:45:09 229.55 20.085 Mph view
256 Mick Braithwaite Cybele Cycling Club 2:43:31 4:39:11 19.919 Mph view
257 Martin Naylor Brighton Excelsior CC 2:29:07 5:06:52 19.835 Mph view
258 Graham Smith Severn Road Club 2:22:30 5:26:08 19.725 Mph view
259 Roger Squire Wrexham RC 4:47:18 219.87 19.603 Mph view
260 Nick Higginson Cleveleys Road Club 2:45:18 4:47:17 19.517 Mph view
261 Harry Cowley Chester RC 2:27:25 5:22:38 19.474 Mph view
262 David Dodsworth Maldon & District CC 5:02:37 222.64 19.19 Mph view
263 John Robertson VTTA (Merseyside) 2:17:28 195.05 19.039 Mph view
264 Michael Cox North Lancashire Road Club 2:33:12 5:25:38 19.004 Mph view
265 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC 2:30:18 5:33:57 18.963 Mph view
266 Mike Rose Exeter Whs CC 5:12:46 224.604 18.95 Mph view
267 Simon Kinsey Virtual Cycling Club 4:58:10 208.5 18.749 Mph view
268 John Howells Corinium Cycle Club 2:40:18 5:53:37 17.841 Mph view
269 Christopher Gargett Halifax Imperial Wheelers 2:45:36 173.955 16.306 Mph view