2016 BBAR MEN & WOMEN

  • Published: 11/11/2016 10:47
  • Added By: Aaron Bird
F | T | G+
  MEN 3 DISTANCE            
  Name Club 50 100 12hr MPH  
1 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC 01:35:22 03:22:16 305.76 28.867  
2 Peter Harrison G.S. Henley 01:38:13 03:28:17 311.26 28.430  
3 Carl Donaldson GS Metro 01:38:56 03:36:35 290.12 27.401  
4 Mark Turnbull TORQ Performance 01:40:59 03:36:59 290.24 27.182  
5 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity 01:41:56 03:33:24 285.37 27.109  
6 Dave Green Team Velovelocity 01:43:47 03:37:01 289.50 26.893  
7 Tejvan Pettinger Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 01:46:15 03:34:02 283.90 26.642  
7 Alex Napier Blazing Saddles 01:41:54 03:43:42 283.96 26.642  
9 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC 01:41:57 03:39:32 277.64 26.631  
10 Danny Grieves GS Metro 01:41:27 03:54:59 294.02 26.536  
11 Ian Holbrook Stone Wheelers CC 01:41:55 03:52:47 291.25 26.494  
12 Harry Walton Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 01:43:01 03:40:13 276.03 26.457  
13 Stephen Williamson a3crg 01:47:48 03:44:29 293.33 26.334  
14 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC 01:43:54 03:47:03 273.56 26.032  
15 Rich Hunt Army Cycling Union 01:50:37 03:46:12 292.11 25.996  
16 Victor Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers 01:47:47 03:47:47 282.66 25.910  
17 Mark Nulty Team Swift 01:47:33 03:50:39 282.90 25.827  
18 Elliot Gowland Team Bottrill 01:47:40 03:55:20 284.77 25.697  
19 Gregory Woodford Reading CC 01:49:28 03:49:02 278.98 25.617  
20 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity 01:49:08 03:50:49 276.31 25.503  
21 David Shepherd GS Stella 01:48:02 03:54:09 277.03 25.493  
22 Neil Skellern Team Swift 01:47:49 03:52:22 273.25 25.472  
23 Ben Norbury Congleton CC 01:49:58 03:52:44 278.94 25.436  
24 Andrew Leggett Team Velovelocity 01:48:38 03:46:09 265.05 25.411  
25 Tom Glandfield Lewes Wanderers CC 01:51:21 03:53:39 282.56 25.389  
26 Peter Pav Bryan Rye & District Wheelers CC 01:50:41 03:54:07 279.83 25.351  
27 Nigel Haigh Strategic Lions 01:52:07 03:54:01 276.92 25.158  
28 Josh Crow-Stewart Hemel Hempstead CC 01:52:51 03:57:34 282.63 25.131  
29 Doug Hart Ilkley CC 01:47:58 03:55:23 263.41 25.076  
30 Jack Schofield Bath Cycling Club 01:51:15 03:53:04 269.99 25.070  
31 Julian Pegg Hitchin Nomads CC 01:48:40 03:54:44 263.44 25.041  
32 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers 01:49:38 03:56:47 267.05 24.986  
33 Ben Lane GS Metro 01:50:55 04:00:48 275.08 24.963  
34 Mike Piper Abellio - SFA Racing Team 01:51:13 03:56:47 268.84 24.906  
35 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC 01:50:58 03:57:20 268.72 24.903  
36 Julian Middlewick Hampshire RC 01:53:26 03:58:07 276.68 24.901  
37 Nic Stagg Hounslow & District Whs 01:52:41 03:57:59 269.65 24.769  
38 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC 01:48:48 04:03:20 263.64 24.734  
39 Kevin Baumber Shaftesbury CC 01:47:21 03:54:54 247.00 24.691  
40 Matt Stell Ribble Valley CRC 01:54:35 03:53:07 264.81 24.663  
41 Chris Hopkinson CC Desiragear 01:52:13 03:59:20 262.11 24.549  
42 Paul Holdsworth Hounslow & District Whs 01:51:53 04:04:23 266.93 24.536  
43 Daniel Edwards Sotonia CC 01:54:31 03:54:36 261.74 24.528  
44 Chris Edmondson Velotik Racing Team 01:54:25 04:06:24 274.26 24.475  
45 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC 01:49:54 04:08:06 259.49 24.369  
46 Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC 01:50:53 04:01:43 254.06 24.350  
47 Mark Reed Tyneside Vagabonds CC 01:54:05 04:08:33 270.79 24.334  
48 Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC 01:52:06 03:59:01 252.26 24.295  
49 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC 01:58:40 03:57:32 265.95 24.234  
50 Dean Ware EC Cycles 01:58:18 04:06:11 267.56 24.009  
51 John Golder Chelmer CC 01:58:57 04:04:34 262.92 23.888  
52 Stuart Hewlins Hounslow & District Whs 01:53:46 04:02:04 245.94 23.884  
53 Andrew Connery Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 01:55:07 04:06:39 254.96 23.878  
54 Tom Bertenshaw Severn RC 02:01:03 04:14:52 276.71 23.795  
55 Rob Lee Yeovil Cycling Club 01:57:28 04:17:52 268.37 23.724  
56 Eric Grill AeroCoach 01:55:43 04:07:27 251.97 23.723  
57 Richard Chamberlain Coventry Road Club 01:57:55 04:09:07 259.21 23.709  
58 Lyn Jones EC Cycles 01:51:03 03:56:38 224.27 23.687  
59 Thomas Denwood Harrogate Nova CC 01:54:22 04:17:14 257.85 23.681  
60 Tony Darbyshire Wigan Whs CC 01:54:55 04:07:46 247.80 23.657  
60 Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC 01:56:01 04:19:59 264.40 23.657  
62 Greg Melia Clifton CC York 01:55:14 04:14:33 256.20 23.652  
63 Paul Blackburn Leigh Premier Road Club 01:57:17 04:07:41 253.59 23.645  
64 Rob Dulson Hainault RC 01:59:45 04:09:04 260.88 23.627  
65 Stewart Pickard Vive Le Velo 01:52:16 04:02:47 231.98 23.589  
66 Tony Reeves GS Stella 01:57:46 04:12:07 253.93 23.478  
67 Nick Morgan Hitchin Nomads CC 01:56:38 04:10:24 246.07 23.396  
68 Neil Allonby Icknield RC 02:00:11 04:13:52 258.17 23.370  
69 Thomas Hooper GS Metro 01:55:51 04:16:59 249.35 23.341  
70 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers CC 01:53:56 04:18:34 244.13 23.293  
71 David Fearon Weaver Valley CC 01:53:41 04:22:31 247.42 23.288  
72 Paul Mcgowan Warrington Road Club 01:55:04 04:20:45 249.11 23.281  
73 Matt Coombs Lewes Wanderers CC 02:02:06 04:17:33 263.42 23.273  
74 Matthew Foster Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 02:00:27 04:16:28 257.82 23.262  
75 Carl Stephens Basildon CC 01:59:32 04:12:53 250.96 23.246  
76 Pierre Guern Leamington C & AC 02:02:20 04:15:25 260.32 23.236  
77 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers 01:59:12 04:18:07 255.26 23.228  
78 Graham Painter Chelmer CC 02:13:50 04:03:07 270.18 23.204  
79 Michael Turner Lewes Wanderers CC 02:02:04 04:18:45 261.39 23.183  
80 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 01:58:43 04:11:50 245.29 23.179  
81 Matthew Moore Walsall Roads Cycling Club 01:53:56 04:15:52 236.90 23.174  
82 Jonathan Hobby North Hampshire RC 01:57:31 04:07:14 236.15 23.159  
83 Robert Bullyment Catford CC 02:00:51 04:06:38 242.58 23.122  
84 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC 01:53:59 04:24:35 241.58 23.043  
85 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club 02:02:59 04:08:34 243.82 22.950  
86 Duncan Gell Drighlington BC 01:57:00 04:31:13 251.43 22.905  
87 Robert Pollen Ashley Touring CC 01:55:03 04:19:47 234.19 22.896  
88 Ian Neville Clarence Wheelers CC 02:02:03 04:23:01 253.00 22.825  
89 Phil Lee Wisbech Whs 02:02:22 04:15:50 244.24 22.774  
90 Joe Francis Maidenhead & District CC 02:02:19 04:27:21 252.72 22.676  
91 Neil Hughes Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 02:03:46 04:20:21 247.73 22.643  
92 Gerry McGarr Gloucester City Cycling Club 02:03:35 04:19:59 246.35 22.628  
93 Martin Foord Abellio - SFA Racing Team 01:58:09 04:18:51 229.20 22.557  
94 Thomas Mead-Herbert Watford Velo Sport 02:05:13 04:21:59 246.91 22.479  
95 Andy Newham Lincoln Whs CC 01:55:03 04:21:17 219.58 22.446  
96 Anthony Colleir Hoddesdon Tri Club 01:55:22 04:08:10 205.68 22.440  
97 Gary Simpson Team Burn Machine 02:01:52 04:25:45 239.55 22.386  
98 Michael Henley Maidenhead & District CC 02:08:29 04:24:18 250.41 22.306  
99 David Raymen Hoddesdon Tri Club 02:02:42 04:37:47 247.45 22.223  
100 David Hodgson Lewes Wanderers CC 02:10:19 04:26:54 252.50 22.181  
101 Roy Cuppelditch Colchester Rovers CC 02:17:49 04:17:38 257.81 22.180  
102 Nigel Briggs South Pennine RC 02:03:20 04:39:38 244.91 22.063  
103 Richard Moule Bossard Whs 02:04:34 04:26:55 234.21 22.027  
104 Garry Mccallum Penzance Wheelers CC 02:07:34 04:21:54 235.64 22.021  
105 Chris Goode Yorkshire Coast Clarion CC 02:01:43 04:30:55 230.14 21.991  
106 Andy Whitehead Rockingham Cycling Club 01:55:35 04:50:05 230.82 21.958  
107 Stephen Skinner New Forest CC 02:03:09 04:33:35 234.21 21.936  
108 Ian Peacock Leek Cyclists' Club 02:03:39 04:24:13 224.44 21.891  
109 Gary Martin Westerley Cycling Club 02:05:57 04:31:56 233.41 21.778  
110 Steven Drew Ashley Touring CC 02:03:06 04:34:11 227.68 21.742  
111 Shaun Griffiths Pembrokeshire Velo 02:09:57 04:30:34 233.96 21.586  
112 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC 02:10:01 04:32:12 233.78 21.533  
113 Noel Toone Kettering CC 02:09:23 04:32:15 231.75 21.513  
114 Jim Williams Weaver Valley CC 02:07:47 04:33:25 227.32 21.455  
115 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers 02:05:29 04:34:35 221.88 21.416  
116 Mark Lansdown Albarosa CC 02:02:35 04:39:39 215.28 21.290  
117 Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 02:13:03 04:35:33 221.89 20.938  
118 Ashley Thompson Diss & District CC 02:13:14 04:36:13 222.72 20.933  
119 Roger Squire Wrexham RC 02:13:41 04:59:52 235.59 20.694  
120 Mark Nicholls Pro Vision Cycle Clothing 02:11:30 04:46:25 219.21 20.677  
121 Derek Parry Birkenhead Victoria CC 02:16:06 04:54:33 224.94 20.386  
122 Edgar Reynolds Congleton CC 02:17:30 04:48:25 220.30 20.327  
123 John Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club 02:19:46 04:45:26 214.38 20.117  
124 Ali Mahdi East Bradford CC 02:07:41 05:05:15 205.35 20.088  
125 Michael Hutchings Harrogate Nova CC 02:13:03 05:30:00 218.28 19.640  
126 Andrew Harries Ogmore Valley Wheelers CC 02:19:23 04:32:51 182.13 19.564  
127 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC 02:20:27 05:06:07 212.44 19.555  
128 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC 02:24:48 05:05:53 216.53 19.459  
129 Gordon Sephton Derby Mercury R C 02:21:18 05:13:27 213.70 19.394  
130 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC 02:18:40 05:22:06 206.79 19.165  
131 Gary Boyd Cycling Club Hackney 02:23:11 05:22:06 205.92 18.913  
132 Trevor Halstead Gainsborough Aegir CC 02:33:54 05:48:39 187.33 17.438  
133 Rob Waghorn Congleton CC 02:38:57 05:46:02 188.38 17.304  
134 Geraint Catherall Anfield BC 02:48:07 05:58:48 172.51 16.314  
135 Ian Mackenzie Southend Wheelers 02:58:25 06:01:56 172.36 15.919  
               
  MEN TEAM            
1 Team Velovelocity Daniel Bloy, Dave Green, Ben Keeley       26.501  
2 GS Metro Carl Donaldson, Danny Grieves, Ben Lane       26.300  
               
               
  WOMEN 3 DISTANCE            
  Name Club 25 50 100 MPH  
1 Hayley Simmonds AeroCoach 00:49:28 01:42:20 03:46:37 28.705  
2 Angela Hibbs Fusion RT Fierlan 00:51:01 01:50:03 03:49:30 27.602  
3 Alice Lethbridge Starley Racing 00:54:11 01:52:39 03:57:34 26.524  
4 Clarice Chung SSLL Racing Team 00:54:13 01:51:59 04:02:17 26.407  
5 Laura Bartlett a3crg 00:55:33 01:52:13 04:08:16 25.968  
6 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:56:58 01:56:01 04:04:26 25.579  
7 Anna Dearing Colchester Rovers CC 00:55:50 01:58:10 04:17:42 25.179  
8 Crystal Spearman NOPINZ 00:56:04 01:57:46 04:22:12 25.037  
9 Mary Bower Chelmer CC 00:57:44 01:57:06 04:17:54 24.955  
10 Susan Triplow Essex Roads CC 00:56:39 02:02:32 04:20:57 24.651  
11 Eleanor Haresign Harrogate Nova CC 01:00:20 01:58:55 04:11:32 24.648  
12 Kerry Gowland Team Bottrill 00:56:52 01:59:28 04:27:49 24.631  
13 Karen Taylor East Bradford CC 00:58:10 02:00:30 04:28:58 24.331  
14 Rachael Mellor Holmfirth C C 00:57:57 02:02:40 04:32:59 24.107  
15 Susan Semple Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:58:44 02:03:44 04:26:42 24.094  
16 Annis Moore Walsall Roads Cycling Club 00:58:08 02:01:48 04:35:25 24.073  
17 Jill Wilkinson Chester RC 01:01:08 02:06:40 04:12:23 23.998  
18 Ann Shuttleworth Chelmer CC 00:58:48 02:03:54 04:29:37 23.992  
19 Jessica Rhodes-Jones Beacon Roads CC 00:58:44 02:03:16 04:32:47 23.957  
20 Corinne Mitchell Harrogate Nova CC 00:58:30 02:05:48 04:29:00 23.931  
21 Jessica Bacon York Cycleworks 00:56:15 02:14:22 04:25:27 23.866  
22 Dena Ford High Wycombe CC 00:59:05 02:03:27 04:36:50 23.788  
23 Lynne Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:58:18 02:13:38 04:29:53 23.470  
24 Pip Jenkins Southborough & Dist. Whs 01:01:12 02:06:18 04:31:00 23.468  
25 Clare Campbell-Smith Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:59:41 02:06:25 04:41:12 23.400  
26 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich 00:59:49 02:14:13 04:24:57 23.358  
27 Christina Murray Glasgow Green CC 01:01:25 02:12:38 04:24:04 23.255  
28 Ruth Gamwell Macclesfield Wheelers 00:59:18 02:12:00 04:36:19 23.246  
29 Alison Sarmiento Harrogate Nova CC 01:00:21 02:10:34 04:44:51 22.965  
30 Kari Jones Ride Bike Wales 01:00:10 02:17:42 04:32:18 22.917  
31 Kirsty Murray Pembrokeshire Velo 00:58:21 02:16:27 04:49:10 22.814  
32 Theresa Taylor Preston CC 01:00:06 02:18:07 04:36:40 22.789  
33 Liz Mathison Leigh Premier Road Club 00:58:03 02:17:14 04:52:33 22.737  
34 Rachel Hall Velo Club St Raphael 01:05:35 02:06:38 04:38:21 22.706  
35 Carol Westmorland Border City Whs CC 01:04:02 02:09:00 04:40:40 22.686  
36 Leanne Cutler Hitchin Nomads CC 01:02:04 02:14:37 04:39:44 22.634  
37 Claire Clementson Wigan Whs CC 00:59:53 02:17:56 04:49:25 22.510  
38 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club 01:00:11 02:16:18 04:56:04 22.400  
39 Vicky Jowett Albarosa CC 01:04:16 02:15:53 04:47:22 22.099  
40 Sharon Clifford WCS Racing Team 01:01:33 02:13:40 05:09:56 22.058  
41 Pauline Atkinson Seamons CC 01:05:30 02:14:40 04:55:14 21.834  
42 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers 01:01:21 02:21:58 05:01:35 21.826  
43 Rachael Gorman Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 01:06:57 02:14:24 04:49:42 21.812  
44 Lee-Michelle Jones Bynea Cycling Club 01:03:19 02:18:29 05:01:06 21.760  
45 Sarah Wheeler Offcamber 01:03:23 02:20:47 05:01:43 21.620  
46 Kelly Stokes Portsmouth Triathletes 01:05:13 02:24:33 04:48:00 21.529  
47 Claire Jessop Otley CC 01:06:30 02:14:09 05:05:21 21.523  
48 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC 01:05:34 02:21:29 04:53:15 21.514  
49 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC 01:02:03 02:24:04 05:08:10 21.489  
50 Alison Vessey Mickey Cranks Cyling Club 01:05:09 02:20:21 05:06:29 21.325  
51 Pauline Hughes Revolutions Racing 01:03:58 02:22:38 05:09:20 21.293  
52 Jeanette Barber Seamons CC 01:07:08 02:19:18 05:06:40 21.148  
53 Debbie Percival 34 Nomads CC 01:08:50 02:20:51 04:59:01 21.052  
54 Fenella Brown Warwickshire Road Club 01:06:37 02:24:15 05:06:04 20.973  
55 Anouk Molliex Leamington C & AC 01:08:33 02:22:14 05:12:39 20.722  
56 Jacqueline Ward Wills Wheels CC 01:08:59 02:22:27 05:11:32 20.688  
57 Janet Fairclough St Helens CRC 01:07:45 02:24:56 05:15:13 20.625  
58 Clare Parkholm Lewes Wanderers CC 01:09:09 02:28:38 05:01:07 20.601  
59 Gemma Sampson Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 01:09:46 02:27:44 05:12:40 20.332  
60 Ali Hutton Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 01:12:34 02:26:39 05:13:22 20.091  
61 Claire Hebblethwaite Knutsford Tri Club 01:11:54 02:28:15 05:21:50 19.914  
62 Gemma Webster Harry Middleton CC 01:12:11 02:29:16 05:20:42 19.863  
63 Sarah Bentley Spalding CC 01:13:41 02:28:15 05:30:05 19.590  
64 Mandalin Hadwin Phoenix Cycling Club 01:14:29 02:32:34 05:27:32 19.374  
65 Carol Macdonald Hemel Hempstead CC 01:17:43 02:46:12 06:33:43 17.530  
66 Samantha Hewitt Ashley Touring CC 01:17:32 02:52:23 06:21:39 17.490  
               
  WOMEN TEAM            
1 Born to Bike-Bridgtown Cycles Katja Rietdorf, Susan Semple, Lynne Biddulph       24.381  
               
  MEN 2 DISTANCE            
  Name Club 50 100 12hr MPH  
1 John  Dewey Team Bottrill 01:35:56 03:25:46   30.215  
2 Stephen  Irwin North Lancs RC 01:35:13 03:28:25   30.148  
3 Liam  Maybank Twickenham CC 01:37:34 03:25:28   29.975  
4 Ryan  Perry Langdale Lightweights R T 01:39:50 03:23:52   29.741  
5 Kieron  Davies DRAG2ZERO 01:42:22 03:27:34   29.106  
6 Jon  Wynn T1 Diabetes.info 01:40:03 03:32:50   29.088  
7 Colin  Ward Essex Roads CC 01:40:34 03:37:35   28.703  
8 Charles  Taylor Team Bottrill 01:43:35 03:32:01   28.631  
9 Keith  Murray DRAG2ZERO 01:41:16 03:41:05   28.382  
10 Joel  Wainman SSLL Racing Team 01:42:50 03:39:33   28.251  
11 Conrad  Moss Mid Devon CC 01:44:29 03:37:40   28.139  
12 Marc  Townsend Neon Velo 01:43:25 03:40:56   28.083  
13 Julian  Elliott Finsbury Park CC 01:42:00 03:44:45   28.054  
14 Philip  Graves Clifton CC York 01:42:15 03:45:25   27.979  
15 David  Crawley Velotik Racing Team 01:45:46 03:38:33   27.909  
16 Steve  Ayres VC Bradford 01:41:40 03:49:34   27.822  
17 Michael  Broadwith Arctic Tacx RT 01:47:23 03:38:26   27.703  
18 Phil  Melling 45 RC 01:41:34 03:52:37   27.665  
19 Charles  Mitchell a3crg 01:46:43 03:41:26   27.604  
20 Rob  Pears Bath Cycling Club 01:41:41 03:53:54   27.578  
21 Jonathan  Wears SSLL Racing Team 01:47:22 03:41:14   27.531  
22 Daniel  Tolhurst PMR @ Toachim House 01:47:29 03:42:10   27.459  
23 Stuart  Birnie Willesden CC 01:47:18 03:42:54   27.438  
24 Simon  Wilson Secret-training CC 01:46:14 03:45:53   27.401  
25 Christopher  Fennell Thanet RC 01:48:18 03:42:23   27.341  
26 Luke  Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team 01:45:42 03:48:41   27.310  
27 John  Warrington Tyneside Vagabonds CC 01:47:08 03:46:13   27.263  
28 Aaron  Ward Team Bottrill 01:43:42 03:54:38   27.251  
29 Howard  Waller Python RT 01:45:31 03:50:32   27.229  
30 Stephen  Whitewick VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths 01:48:49 03:43:20   27.217  
31 Derek  Parkinson Springfield Financial 01:50:38 03:39:57   27.198  
32 Paul  Fleming Preston Whs 01:45:27 03:51:26   27.187  
33 Mark  Smith Crawley Wheelers 01:47:50 03:46:04   27.181  
34 Jonathan  Parker Team Bottrill 01:48:38 03:44:23   27.178  
35 Alexander  Colman Arrow Cycles 01:49:35 03:43:59   27.082  
36 Darren  Maironis Coveryourcar.co.uk RT 01:44:40 03:55:24   27.075  
37 Chris  Goodfellow DRAG2ZERO 01:49:43 03:43:58   27.066  
38 Peter  Greenwood Team Swift 01:44:23 03:58:15   26.962  
39 John  Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 01:46:54 03:52:42   26.924  
40 Ian  Greenstreet Newbury RC 01:48:58 03:49:37   26.831  
41 Daniel  Colman Pembrokeshire Velo 01:51:51 03:43:53   26.811  
42 Russell  Jelly Team Bottrill 01:48:03 03:52:37   26.779  
43 Michael  Cross Yorkshire Road Club 01:47:35 03:54:03   26.760  
44 Ian  Turner St Neots CC 01:44:44 04:01:40   26.736  
45 Andy  Smith Fareham Wheelers CC 01:47:57 03:54:04   26.712  
46 Edward  Nicholson Team Bottrill 01:52:30 03:46:20   26.588  
47 Robert  Golding Ely & District CC 01:48:54 03:54:31   26.566  
48 Keith  Dorling Team Bottrill 01:48:12 03:56:19   26.558  
49 Matthew  Davies Rhino Velo Race Team 01:49:18 03:53:48   26.555  
50 John  Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC 01:49:11 03:54:22   26.539  
51 Simon  Barbour G.S. Henley 01:51:16 03:50:07   26.518  
52 Nick  Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC 01:45:54 04:02:59   26.511  
53 Howard  Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC 01:46:08 04:02:26   26.508  
54 Ken  Platts Cambridge CC 01:50:08 03:53:24   26.473  
55 Steven  Kane Brighton Excelsior CC 01:51:04 03:51:43   26.452  
56 Tony  Cullen Total Tri Training 01:49:21 03:56:47   26.387  
57 Dominic  Hill Bec CC 01:52:10 03:50:44   26.375  
58 Scott  Davidson Team Velovelocity 01:55:05 03:44:54   26.373  
59 Benjamin  Allen Westerley Cycling Club 01:52:39 03:50:25   26.335  
60 James  Bell Rutland Cycling Club 01:48:44 04:00:46   26.255  
61 Lawrence  Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs 01:53:15 03:51:23   26.211  
62 Angus  Jardine Ipswich BC 01:50:14 03:58:08   26.205  
63 Steven  Fullerton Darlington Cycling Club 01:50:09 03:58:50   26.179  
64 John  Swindells Iceni Velo 01:50:27 03:58:56   26.137  
65 Andy  Warby AeroCoach 01:50:50 03:58:15   26.126  
66 Ben  Boardman New Forest CC 01:49:18 04:04:12   26.009  
67 Joe  Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club 01:50:50 04:00:53   25.988  
68 Simon  Henderson Thanet RC 01:52:32 03:57:40   25.952  
69 Mat  Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 01:56:10 03:50:49   25.910  
70 Martin  Winter Twickenham CC 01:52:28 03:59:05   25.885  
71 Andy  Ashurst Manchester Wheelers 01:53:20 03:57:45   25.854  
72 Paul  Jackson Team Bottrill 01:55:41 03:52:51   25.850  
73 Gareth  Metcalfe Otley CC 01:52:20 04:01:01   25.800  
74 Martin  Dickinson Deal Tri 01:51:10 04:04:02   25.787  
75 Philip  Watts North Hampshire RC 01:54:26 03:56:45   25.780  
76 Christopher  Holman Team Bottrill 01:55:12 03:55:08   25.780  
77 Miles  Earl Plymouth Corinthian CC 01:55:08 03:55:30   25.767  
78 Tim  Davies Icknield RC 01:52:20 04:01:41   25.766  
79 Rupert  Robinson Evans Cycles Race Team 01:53:53 03:59:10   25.715  
80 Tony  May TMG Horizon Cycling Team 01:52:52 04:01:41   25.703  
81 Howard  Heighton Ferryhill Whs 01:51:43 04:04:41   25.688  
82 Bill  Seddon Team Bottrill 01:52:52 04:03:16   25.622  
83 Alan  Corish Doncaster Wheelers C.C. 01:44:29 04:26:42   25.605  
84 Pete  Morris Team ASL360 01:58:33 03:52:36   25.551  
85 David  Janes Velo Club Walcot 01:54:11 04:03:58   25.434  
86 Scott  Leverington Chorley Cycling Club 01:57:45 03:56:58   25.399  
87 Martin  Brown 7 Oaks Triathlon Club 01:54:17 04:04:40   25.387  
88 Gawain  Young Sotonia CC 01:53:17 04:07:05   25.383  
89 Chris  Smith Condor RC 01:51:17 04:12:38   25.354  
90 Daniel  Mathers Seamons CC 01:56:38 04:02:25   25.236  
91 Mark  Brambleby Northover VT / Rudy Project 01:53:38 04:09:28   25.226  
92 Graham  Rudd Redbridge CC 01:55:39 04:04:58   25.217  
93 Dave  Bramley Team Swift 01:53:22 04:11:19   25.169  
94 Josh  Griffiths Bristol South Cycling Club 01:56:24 04:04:29   25.157  
95 Daryl  May Sheffrec CC 01:52:31 04:13:58   25.144  
96 Grant  Whiteside Pontypool Road Cycling Club 01:57:41 04:02:04   25.139  
97 Lawrence  Burrows Team Swift 01:58:14 04:01:04   25.131  
98 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club/Evans Cycles 01:52:17 04:15:25   25.105  
99 Neil  Harrigan Gravesend CC 01:58:51 04:01:53   25.024  
100 Paul  Russell Springfield Financial 01:57:55 04:04:50   24.974  
101 Gary  Flower Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 01:57:01 04:07:41   24.931  
102 Colin  Lewin Veloschils Interbike RT 02:01:28 03:58:41   24.918  
103 Edward  Nunn Berkshire Tri Squad 01:52:29 04:19:22   24.902  
104 Tony  Chapman Frome and District Wheelers 01:59:09 04:03:47   24.895  
105 Michael  Davey Eastbourne Rovers CC 01:55:05 04:13:28   24.870  
106 Stuart  Peckham New Forest CC 01:56:15 04:11:30   24.832  
107 Nic  Cleave Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe 01:54:02 04:16:57   24.829  
108 Daniel  Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club 01:59:40 04:04:12   24.820  
109 Marc  Preece Royal Air Force Cycling Association 01:58:00 04:08:20   24.792  
110 David  Hargreaves North Lancs RC 01:54:40 04:16:14   24.789  
111 Simon  Ward Scarborough Paragon CC 01:54:57 04:15:46   24.779  
112 Martin  Wiggan Seamons CC 01:57:31 04:09:50   24.772  
113 Tom  Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project 01:57:09 04:10:54   24.761  
114 Richard  Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs 02:01:41 04:01:43   24.738  
115 Robert  Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs 01:54:40 04:17:32   24.730  
116 John  Lenehan Wyndymilla 02:03:35 03:58:43   24.705  
117 Jim  Duffy Weaver Valley CC 01:53:23 04:22:33   24.656  
118 Andrew  Scorey 100% ME 01:59:32 04:08:08   24.639  
119 Andrew  Tamplin Revolutions Racing 01:56:00 04:17:46   24.569  
120 Rob  Jones Cardiff Ajax CC 01:58:27 04:12:39   24.538  
121 Kevin  Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe 01:58:27 04:12:48   24.531  
122 Lee  Sanderson Mid Devon CC 01:56:44 04:16:51   24.530  
123 Steve  Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team 01:59:51 04:09:50   24.524  
124 Stephen  Morgan Tooting BC 02:02:25 04:05:26   24.477  
125 Dan  Cole Dorking Cycling Club 01:59:53 04:10:46   24.475  
126 Ian  Haddock Warrington Road Club 01:57:52 04:15:27   24.470  
127 Mark  Sanders Mid Devon CC 02:01:54 04:07:04   24.448  
128 Grant  Arnold Team NBCC 02:00:25 04:10:17   24.443  
129 Mick  Black Springfield Financial 02:00:51 04:09:35   24.432  
130 Richard  Kay North Shropshire Wheelers 01:57:41 04:17:24   24.401  
131 David  Jackson Harry Middleton CC 01:58:25 04:16:05   24.382  
132 Gary  Rhodes Drighlington BC 01:58:53 04:15:27   24.361  
133 Harvey  Hall CC Breckland 02:02:42 04:07:42   24.336  
134 Andy  Cook Chippenham & District Wheelers 02:03:02 04:07:46   24.300  
135 Mike  O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC 02:01:31 04:10:56   24.299  
136 John  French Oxford City RC 02:02:31 04:09:24   24.272  
137 Peter  Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC 01:58:38 04:18:44   24.239  
138 Barry  Eeles North Hampshire RC 01:57:12 04:22:25   24.231  
139 Stephen  Moorhouse Nelson Whs CC 01:59:17 04:17:26   24.229  
140 Paul  Colman Pembrokeshire Velo 02:01:58 04:11:30   24.227  
141 Chris  Ford High Wycombe CC 02:00:08 04:15:35   24.224  
142 Nick  White East London Velo 02:04:12 04:07:38   24.192  
143 Lee  Winslow Wills Wheels CC 01:56:17 04:26:04   24.175  
144 George  Marshall Rapha Cycling Club 02:03:57 04:09:14   24.139  
145 Carl  Richardson In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT 01:59:30 04:19:27   24.115  
146 Randle  Shenton Team Swift 01:57:08 04:26:25   24.066  
147 Ben  Houston East Grinstead CC 02:01:55 04:16:09   24.015  
148 Alan  Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC 02:00:49 04:19:09   23.992  
149 Andrew  Halliday Westerley Cycling Club 02:03:01 04:14:29   23.982  
150 David  Brice Bynea Cycling Club 01:55:36 04:33:14   23.955  
151 Simon  Dighton Beacon Roads CC 02:02:35 04:16:12   23.946  
152 David  Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC 01:58:46 04:25:26   23.932  
153 Sean  McGovern Catford CC 01:58:12 04:27:06   23.922  
154 Jon  Smith Fareham Wheelers CC 01:56:18 04:33:35   23.863  
155 James  Stone Brighton Excelsior CC 02:03:21 04:16:45   23.845  
156 Richard  Farrow West Suffolk Whs & Triathlon Club 02:04:46 04:14:03   23.831  
157 Matthew  McKibbin Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 02:11:16 04:02:12   23.814  
158 Nicholas  Smale Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 02:05:22 04:14:28   23.754  
159 James  Elgar N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club 02:02:39 04:22:07   23.675  
160 Ian  Galbraith Drighlington BC 01:59:14 04:32:21   23.596  
161 Ian  Lindsay Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 02:03:28 04:22:34   23.575  
162 Mike  Jones Congleton CC 02:01:45 04:26:47   23.565  
163 Adrian  Blacker Norwood Paragon CC 02:05:01 04:20:05   23.533  
164 Geoff  Darbyshire St Helens CRC 02:03:16 04:24:23   23.516  
165 Graham  Giggs Bath Road Club 02:04:09 04:22:23   23.516  
166 Tony  Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) 02:02:09 04:28:14   23.464  
167 Robin  Vessey Mickey Cranks Cyling Club 02:06:53 04:18:24   23.432  
168 David  Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC 02:05:14 04:22:26   23.409  
169 Colin  Woollard Ashford Whs 02:05:21 04:22:39   23.389  
170 Paul  Taylor North Lancs RC 02:04:52 04:23:56   23.379  
171 Samuel  Crossley Dulwich Paragon CC 02:04:06 04:27:20   23.309  
172 Paul  Stephens Ross on Wye & Dist CC 02:05:17 04:24:55   23.297  
173 Samuel  Ramsey Lewes Wanderers CC 02:04:20 04:27:06   23.296  
174 Richard  Mellor Chelmer CC 02:11:59 04:11:50   23.278  
175 Oliver  Dammone Gloucester City Cycling Club 02:08:14 04:19:26   23.261  
176 Paul  Rider Tyneside Vagabonds CC 02:03:59 04:29:46   23.219  
177 Simon  Howard South Western Road Club/Evans Cycles 02:07:24 04:22:42   23.194  
178 Colin  Wallace Merthyr CC 02:02:04 04:37:02   23.117  
179 John  Marinko Brighton Mitre CC 02:05:41 04:29:01   23.086  
180 Mark  Rowland Selby CC 02:05:19 04:29:52   23.086  
181 Paul  Brierley Huddersfield RC 02:00:44 04:41:43   23.073  
182 Cliff  Voller Newbury RC 02:08:15 04:25:59   22.975  
183 Danny  Sampson Selby CC 02:02:35 04:39:37   22.966  
184 Adrian  Killworth Welland Valley CC 02:03:20 04:38:19   22.941  
185 Heath  Williams Port Talbot Whs CC 02:08:44 04:25:48   22.939  
186 Liam  Whitelaw Cramlington CC 02:07:04 04:29:36   22.932  
187 Paul  Heggie Birdwell Wheelers 02:04:02 04:36:47   22.932  
188 Peter  Hardcastle Sigma Sport.co.uk 02:08:12 04:28:21   22.880  
189 Peter  Darbyshire Wigan Whs CC 02:04:28 04:37:11   22.875  
190 Ian  Hobley Mid Shropshire Wheelers 02:07:55 04:30:17   22.826  
191 Robert  Corney Scarborough Paragon CC 02:08:04 04:29:59   22.824  
192 Jez  Shotter Brighton Excelsior CC 02:08:51 04:28:25   22.818  
193 Sam  Winter Eastbourne Rovers CC 02:09:54 04:27:11   22.776  
194 Stephen  Taylor Manchester Tri Club 02:05:28 04:37:23   22.771  
195 Mark  Amon Rye & District Wheelers CC 02:05:53 04:37:02   22.745  
196 Christopher  Bailey Lyme Racing Club 02:04:42 04:40:10   22.737  
197 Mark  Gower South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe 02:10:11 04:27:36   22.733  
198 Ed  Middleton Nova Raiders CC 02:07:27 04:33:57   22.720  
199 Pawel  Tatarek Zoom Tri Club 02:19:37 04:10:33   22.717  
200 Robert  Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC 02:10:44 04:26:58   22.711  
201 Colin  Chambers Crawley Wheelers 02:06:25 04:37:21   22.682  
202 Robbie  Harcourt Salford Cycling Club 02:05:17 04:40:43   22.660  
203 Paul  Targett Pendle Forest CC 02:05:05 04:41:18   22.657  
204 Chris  Womack VC Baracchi 02:05:07 04:42:03   22.625  
205 Martin  Booker Worthing Excelsior CC 02:09:12 04:32:40   22.612  
206 John  Forbes Birkenhead North End CC 02:09:35 04:32:50   22.571  
207 Patrick  Ellis Diss & District CC 02:09:54 04:32:31   22.556  
208 Stuart  Raw Bishop Auckland CC 02:01:16 04:55:06   22.535  
209 Ian  Bailey Southport CC 02:08:54 04:35:46   22.516  
210 Mike  Potter Scarborough Paragon CC 02:07:49 04:39:42   22.461  
211 Steven  Boat Welland Valley CC 02:05:50 04:44:39   22.460  
212 Michael  Cliffe Coveryourcar.co.uk RT 02:09:22 04:36:51   22.431  
213 Robert  Hulme West Pennine RC 02:01:14 04:58:49   22.412  
214 Jamie  Kirk Ilkley CC 02:11:25 04:33:01   22.402  
215 David  England Crabwood CC 02:08:38 04:39:38   22.389  
216 Anthony  Smith Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 02:10:07 04:36:43   22.370  
217 Byron  Buck Derby Mercury R C 02:08:08 04:41:30   22.364  
218 Ian  Boshier Southampton Tri Club 02:11:45 04:33:27   22.356  
219 Andrew  Curley Warwickshire Road Club 02:11:45 04:33:30   22.354  
220 Christopher  Bax PMR @ Toachim House 02:16:54 04:24:35   22.295  
221 Barrie  Whittaker Lyme Racing Club 02:06:07 04:48:40   22.286  
222 Adrian  Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club 02:12:03 04:37:08   22.184  
223 Mark  Burtonshaw Team Swift 02:04:13 04:57:05   22.174  
224 Guy  Evans Hereford & Dist Whs CC 02:08:02 04:46:52   22.174  
225 Colin  Humphrey Houghton CC 02:09:54 04:42:54   22.152  
226 Graham  McAndrew Witham Wheelers 02:12:06 04:38:47   22.116  
227 Andrew  Jones Cardiff Triathletes 02:11:58 04:41:04   22.040  
228 David  Rogers Hemel Hempstead CC 02:07:58 04:51:02   22.030  
229 Philip  Kelly Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 02:08:59 04:49:12   22.003  
230 Paul  Dentith Congleton CC 02:07:36 04:53:01   21.994  
231 Richard  Miles Bognor Regis CC 02:14:43 04:36:33   21.982  
232 Simon  Williams Ashley Touring CC 02:10:40 04:46:50   21.939  
233 Glen  Whittington Southborough & Dist. Whs 02:11:45 04:44:51   21.917  
234 Stephen  Porritt Selby CC 02:07:44 04:56:25   21.864  
235 Jeff  Fidler Knutsford Tri Club 02:13:21 04:43:25   21.834  
236 John  Willis Wansbeck CC 02:15:13 04:40:04   21.805  
237 David  Gostelow Wrekinsport CC 02:11:59 04:47:31   21.799  
238 Bartlomiej  Holda LeisureLakesBikes.com 02:23:49 04:25:39   21.723  
239 Jeremy  Saynor PMR @ Toachim House 02:10:53 04:54:56   21.632  
240 Graham  Thompson Anfield BC 02:28:52 04:19:46   21.625  
241 Will  Turton Mersey Tri 02:16:40 04:43:33   21.556  
242 Dan  Robinson Manchester Wheelers 02:11:43 04:55:04   21.555  
243 Alex  Elferink Serpentine Running Club 02:11:53 04:54:49   21.550  
244 Daniel  Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC 02:13:13 04:54:03   21.462  
245 Wayne  Jones Bynea Cycling Club 02:14:41 04:51:04   21.444  
246 Richard  Claxton VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 02:15:17 04:49:43   21.443  
247 Quintin  Wright Clapham Chasers 02:14:41 04:52:05   21.408  
248 Vernon  Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC 02:14:28 04:53:06   21.391  
249 John  Mankelow Lewes Wanderers CC 02:16:15 04:51:54   21.287  
250 Murray  Taylor Manchester Tri Club 02:14:02 04:58:33   21.240  
251 Peter  Owen Norwood Paragon CC 02:17:59 04:50:40   21.192  
252 Geoffrey  Woodcock Thornton Road Club 02:16:55 04:53:48   21.167  
253 Keith  Sibbald Cramlington CC 02:18:44 04:49:45   21.166  
254 Paul  Lee Calder Clarion 02:15:39 04:57:57   21.127  
255 Harry  Haseley North Lancs RC 02:14:53 04:59:54   21.124  
256 Martin  Hedley Witham Wheelers 02:26:31 04:41:18   20.903  
257 Michael  Cox North Lancs RC 02:13:20 05:11:46   20.873  
258 Paul  Tunnell Addiscombe CC 02:27:42 04:40:47   20.840  
259 Paul  Breeze Peterborough CC 02:14:52 05:09:25   20.818  
260 Al  Heatley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC 02:20:18 04:56:34   20.807  
261 Stephen  Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club 02:13:48 05:16:14   20.697  
262 David  Wilson North Shropshire Wheelers 02:18:59 05:06:23   20.584  
263 Gordon  Scott CC Weymouth 02:15:44 05:16:40   20.525  
264 Max  Williams Wrecsam Triathlon Club 02:24:08 04:57:51   20.479  
265 Alistair  Hatton Wrekinsport CC 02:21:03 05:05:54   20.442  
266 Murray  Kirton A5 Rangers CC 02:24:38 05:00:04   20.369  
267 Russ  Mason Thornton Road Club 02:26:58 05:10:31   19.868  
268 Graeme  Taylor Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC 02:28:43 05:14:11   19.635  
269 Chris  Lowe Swindon Road Club 02:25:14 05:24:23   19.577  
270 Ewen  Lewis Swindon Wheelers 02:32:01 05:16:38   19.342  
271 Huw  Dolphin Mid Shropshire Wheelers 02:28:30 05:33:03   19.109  
272 John  Howells Corinium Cycle Club 02:35:30 05:29:28   18.752  
273 Chris  Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC 02:36:58 05:37:30   18.445  
274 Harry  Cowley Chester RC 02:37:24 05:51:34   18.063  
275 Peter  Holland Lincoln Whs CC 02:47:36 05:38:02   17.825  
276 Peter  Hooper Eastbourne Rovers CC   04:00:26 273.65    
277 Jason  Turner Norwich A B C   04:01:40 261.39    
278 Daniel  Thorogood Ystwyth CC   04:03:25 264.43    
279 Derek  Mcmillan SVTTA   04:04:06 259.47    
280 Shaun  Williams Abellio - SFA Racing Team   04:05:31 257.14    
281 James  Scott Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA   04:23:51 252.83    
282 Peter  Bracken Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club   04:32:28 247.59    
283 Alan  Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club   04:53:39 203.58    
284 Jocelyn  Chappell Aylesbury CC   04:55:42 221.63    
285 Edric  Hobbs Bike City T3   05:00:15 219.80    
286 Steven  Abraham North Bucks RC   05:01:50 241.08    
287 Cliff  Matthews Wolsey RC   05:04:10 217.50    
288 Dave  Pemberton Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles   05:07:04 206.26    
289 Phillip  Cook Thanet RC   05:20:52 184.66    
290 Alec  Mayes Ashford Whs   05:27:35 198.41    
291 Paul  Griffiths Cardiff Ajax CC   05:30:18 188.32    
292 Hugh  Culverhouse Weybridge Wheelers   05:34:13 205.28    
293 John  Baddeley Stone Wheelers CC   06:18:53 182.03    
294 Michael  Fountain Didcot Phoenix CC   06:20:56 194.74    
295 Hadyn  James Reading CC 01:52:02   283.14    
296 Gavin  MacDougall Tavistock Whs CC 01:53:59   269.21    
297 Leon  Marshall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 01:55:31   267.43    
298 Martin  Sigrist Newbury RC 01:59:55   262.15    
299 Alistair  Stanway Weaver Valley CC 02:02:48   227.76    
300 Chris  Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC 02:04:23   253.87    
301 Richard  Horton Sleaford Wheelers CC 02:09:17   216.58    
302 Simon  Locke Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 02:10:04   245.13    
303 Bob  Awcock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 02:11:51   189.43    
304 David  Barry Team Bottrill 02:20:21   188.90    
305 Nigel  Hurst Sleaford Wheelers CC 02:28:19   204.90    
306 Simon  Gent Royal Air Force Cycling Association 02:39:17   238.10    
               
  WOMEN 2 DISTANCE            
  Name Club 25 50 100 MPH  
1 Karen Ledger Langsett Cycles Race Team 00:53:56 01:52:46   27.208  
2 Julia Shaw DRAG2ZERO 00:52:13 01:57:04   27.176  
3 Chris Melia Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 00:55:11 01:52:24   26.936  
4 Sarah Storey Podium Ambition Pro Cycling /Club La Santa 00:58:14 01:54:40   25.961  
5 Hannah Macdonald Liverpool Century RC 00:56:29 01:58:44   25.912  
6 Becky Lewis Wrexham RC 00:57:00 01:58:58   25.766  
7 Gina Riley Chester RC 00:55:36 02:05:15   25.465  
8 Mel Wasley SSLL Racing Team 00:59:46 01:56:15   25.452  
9 Jody Conibear Hemel Hempstead CC 00:59:26 01:57:30   25.385  
10 Kirsty Smith Team Swift 00:56:27 02:06:08   25.178  
11 Verity Smith Stowmarket & District CC 01:02:04 01:57:11   24.884  
12 Jayne Dickens Vision Racing 00:56:52 02:09:29   24.773  
13 Karina Bowie Team Bottrill 00:57:33 02:08:47   24.680  
14 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC 00:56:25 02:13:41   24.514  
15 Eva Nyirenda a3crg 00:59:39 02:05:58   24.481  
16 Ruth Summerford Velopace 01:00:24 02:06:25   24.283  
17 Andrea Parish Camel Valley C & TC 00:57:24 02:15:59   24.097  
18 Anna Weaver Manchester Tri Club 01:00:00 02:09:29   24.085  
19 Claire Swoboda Starley Racing 01:01:15 02:07:26   24.016  
20 Claire Harrison Vision Racing 01:02:24 02:06:15   23.900  
21 Sarah Matthews a3crg 01:01:39 02:08:30   23.839  
22 Tracy Rowlinson Lyme Racing Club 01:02:35 02:12:16   23.325  
23 Teresa Goddard Kingston Wheelers CC 01:03:14 02:11:30   23.268  
24 Michelle Robertson Abercynon Road Club 01:01:49 02:14:48   23.260  
25 Virginia McGee Charlotteville Cycling Club 01:04:43 02:09:45   23.150  
26 Gaynor Hughes Bynea Cycling Club 01:00:27 02:20:09   23.110  
27 Hannah Fawcett Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 01:00:38 02:20:36   23.038  
28 Madelaine Lee-Smith Oxted Cycle Club 01:03:30 02:14:40   22.950  
29 Debbie Bradley Team Bottrill 00:59:34 02:26:35   22.824  
30 Diane Wilson-Evans Bynea Cycling Club 01:03:13 02:17:15   22.793  
31 Sue Cheetham North Lancs RC 01:03:03 02:17:47   22.782  
32 Karen Eaton Wolsey RC 01:04:54 02:14:09   22.738  
33 Libby McLaren Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 01:00:53 02:24:02   22.733  
34 Alisa Healy The Racing Chance Foundation 01:06:00 02:12:00   22.727  
35 Ceris Eslava Paramount CRT 01:01:12 02:23:35   22.702  
36 Maria Mulleady Drighlington BC 01:05:00 02:14:33   22.687  
37 Molly Horsley Frost Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 01:04:57 02:15:54   22.585  
38 Sarah Soden Leicester Forest CC 01:05:03 02:15:46   22.578  
39 Joanna Butcher Chelmer CC 01:02:32 02:25:34   22.298  
40 Jane Wiley 7 Oaks Triathlon Club 01:07:32 02:14:03   22.295  
41 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs 01:04:21 02:22:56   22.149  
42 Helen Bailey Lyme Racing Club 01:04:00 02:24:05   22.129  
43 Sarah Phelps Brighton Mitre CC 01:05:38 02:20:43   22.087  
44 Gill Carter Essex Roads CC 01:08:11 02:15:44   22.051  
45 Jessica Beyer-Lyons Nottingham Clarion CC 01:09:17 02:13:41   22.046  
46 Joanna Spragg Bossard Whs 01:06:50 02:18:49   22.028  
47 Caroline Light Sarum Velo 01:05:53 02:22:56   21.878  
48 Emily Martin Weaver Valley CC 01:06:39 02:21:17   21.870  
49 Sarah Burbidge Halifax Imperial Whs 01:09:54 02:15:12   21.824  
50 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs 01:07:57 02:19:14   21.811  
51 Lisa Haines Maldon & District CC 01:07:15 02:21:45   21.734  
52 Jackie Dodd Kingston Phoenix RC 01:08:07 02:22:17   21.553  
53 Helen Goldthorpe Otley CC 01:07:32 02:24:34   21.481  
54 Heather Bamforth The Racing Chance Foundation 01:07:42 02:25:07   21.415  
55 Emma Juden San Fairy Ann CC 01:09:30 02:22:37   21.309  
56 Hilary Johnson Derby Mercury RC 01:05:29 02:32:26   21.294  
57 Tarja Barnes North Cheshire Clarion 01:10:24 02:21:52   21.227  
58 Lynne Skellern Macclesfield Wheelers 01:09:50 02:23:33   21.189  
59 Emma Angove Chippenham & District Wheelers 01:06:37 02:33:06   21.056  
60 Elspeth Knott Colchester Rovers CC 01:07:21 02:36:15   20.736  
61 Charlotte Cooper GS Metro 01:09:48 02:30:44   20.696  
62 Mary-Jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club 01:13:39 02:24:16   20.581  
63 Caroline Fearon Weaver Valley CC 01:11:23 02:31:01   20.439  
64 Gemma Waterjohns Somerset Road Club 01:12:11 02:30:12   20.377  
65 Denise Hurst Congleton CC 01:12:39 02:29:31   20.356  
66 Katherine Barrett Crawley Wheelers 01:07:44 02:44:43   20.179  
67 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club 01:22:24 02:22:37   19.620  
68 Lesley Norbury Congleton CC 01:15:22 02:36:41   19.525  
69 Ala Jackson Rockingham Cycling Club 01:13:16 02:49:20   19.095  
70 Honor Wood Chelmer CC 01:17:47 02:42:45   18.859  
71 Rebecca Holland Chester RC   02:10:23 04:32:13    
72 Sarah Lloyd-Stephens Hereford & Dist Whs CC   02:12:40 04:59:09    
73 Liz King TriSpirit Team   02:16:54 05:26:40    
74 Elizabeth Reeves Manchester Tri Club   02:24:21 05:07:04    
75 Nicole Patterson-Lett Worthing Excelsior CC   02:29:34 05:19:49    
76 Francesca Wright Clapham Chasers   02:33:43 05:12:03    
77 Tracey Billington Wrekinsport CC   02:37:40 06:03:04    
78 Claire Calladine Derby Triathlon Club   02:45:51 05:48:01    
79 Deborah Evers Lewes Wanderers CC   02:52:59 05:58:09    
80 Bronwen Ewing Rye & District Wheelers CC 00:58:44   03:59:33    
81 Jackie Field CC Ashwell 00:59:53   03:59:50    
82 Jennifer York Mid Shropshire Wheelers 00:59:59   04:54:53    
83 Elly Crockford Zappi's Ladies Race Team 01:05:56   04:56:30    
84 Christine Pout Verulam CC 01:06:32   04:49:29    
85 Cath Fenn Coventry Road Club 01:07:03   05:23:05    
86 Celia Boothman Pembrokeshire Velo 01:09:22   04:45:23    
87 Corinna O'Connor Mike Vaughan Cycles 01:11:38   05:12:57    

Other News