Men's BBAR Updated - 03/09/16

  • Published: 03/09/2016 10:14
  • Added By: Aaron Bird
F | T | G+
  MEN 3 DISTANCE          
  Name Club 50 100 12hr MPH
1 Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC 01:35:22 03:22:16 305.76 28.867
2 Peter Harrison G.S. Henley 01:42:59 03:28:17 311.26 27.959
3 Tejvan Pettinger Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 01:46:15 03:34:02 283.90 26.642
4 Alex Napier Blazing Saddles 01:41:54 03:43:42 283.96 26.642
5 Gray Turnock Finsbury Park CC 01:41:57 03:39:32 277.64 26.631
6 Ian Holbrook Stone Wheelers CC 01:44:57 03:52:47 291.25 26.21
7 Rich Hunt Army Cycling Union 01:50:37 03:46:12 292.11 25.996
8 Alexander Colman Arrow Cycles 01:49:35 03:43:59 280.89 25.857
9 Mark Nulty Team Swift 01:47:33 03:50:39 282.90 25.827
10 Gregory Woodford Reading CC 01:49:28 03:49:02 278.98 25.617
11 Elliot Gowland Team Bottrill 01:50:35 03:55:20 284.77 25.452
12 Tom Glandfield Lewes Wanderers CC 01:51:21 03:53:39 282.56 25.389
13 Nigel Haigh Strategic Lions 01:52:07 03:54:01 276.92 25.158
14 Julian Pegg Hitchin Nomads CC 01:48:40 03:54:44 263.44 25.041
15 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers 01:49:38 03:56:47 267.05 24.986
16 Peter Pav Bryan Rye & District Wheelers CC 01:56:00 03:54:07 279.83 24.936
17 Julian Middlewick Hampshire RC 01:53:26 03:58:07 276.68 24.901
18 Doug Hart Ilkley CC 01:50:19 03:55:23 263.41 24.879
19 Nic Stagg Hounslow & District Whs 01:52:41 03:57:59 269.65 24.769
20 Paul Holdsworth Hounslow & District Whs 01:51:53 04:04:23 266.93 24.536
21 Daniel Edwards Sotonia CC 01:54:31 03:54:36 261.74 24.528
22 Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC 01:50:53 04:01:43 254.06 24.35
23 Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC 01:52:06 03:59:01 252.26 24.295
24 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC 01:51:09 04:08:06 259.49 24.266
25 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC 01:58:40 03:57:32 265.95 24.234
26 Stuart Hewlins Hounslow & District Whs 01:53:46 04:02:04 245.94 23.884
27 Rob Lee Yeovil Cycling Club 01:57:28 04:17:52 268.37 23.724
28 John Golder Chelmer CC 02:02:59 04:04:34 262.92 23.612
29 Stewart Pickard Vive Le Velo 01:52:16 04:02:47 231.98 23.589
30 Chris Hopkinson CC Desiragear 02:03:09 03:59:20 254.01 23.533
31 Neil Allonby Icknield RC 02:00:11 04:13:52 258.17 23.37
32 Matt Coombs Lewes Wanderers CC 02:02:06 04:17:33 263.42 23.273
33 Pierre Guern Leamington C & AC 02:02:20 04:15:25 260.32 23.236
34 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers 01:59:12 04:18:07 255.26 23.228
35 Graham Painter Chelmer CC 02:13:50 04:03:07 270.18 23.204
36 Jonathan Hobby North Hampshire RC 01:57:31 04:07:14 236.15 23.159
37 Eric Grill AeroCoach 02:05:05 04:08:22 251.97 23.046
38 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC 01:53:59 04:24:35 241.58 23.043
39 Richard Yates Sleaford Wheelers CC 02:01:06 04:18:34 244.13 22.774
40 Joe Francis Maidenhead & District CC 02:02:19 04:27:21 252.72 22.676
41 Gerry McGarr Gloucester City Cycling Club 02:03:35 04:19:59 246.35 22.628
42 Carl Stephens Basildon CC 02:09:23 04:12:53 250.96 22.609
43 Thomas Mead-Herbert Watford Velo Sport 02:05:13 04:21:59 246.91 22.479
44 Anthony Colleir Hoddesdon Tri Club 01:55:22 04:08:10 205.68 22.44
45 Michael Henley Maidenhead & District CC 02:08:29 04:24:18 250.41 22.306
46 David Hodgson Lewes Wanderers CC 02:10:19 04:26:54 252.50 22.181
47 Roy Cuppelditch Colchester Rovers CC 02:17:49 04:17:38 257.81 22.18
48 Richard Moule Bossard Whs 02:04:34 04:26:55 234.21 22.027
49 Garry Mccallum Penzance Wheelers CC 02:07:34 04:21:54 235.64 22.021
50 Duncan Gell Drighlington BC 02:10:39 04:31:13 251.43 22.012
51 Stephen Skinner New Forest CC 02:03:09 04:33:35 234.21 21.936
52 Nigel Briggs South Pennine RC 02:09:28 04:39:38 244.91 21.679
53 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC 02:10:01 04:32:12 233.78 21.533
54 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers 02:05:29 04:34:35 221.88 21.416
55 Andy Whitehead Rockingham Cycling Club 02:04:40 04:50:05 230.82 21.328
56 Mark Lansdown Albarosa CC 02:02:35 04:39:39 215.28 21.29
57 Chris Goode Yorkshire Coast Clarion CC 02:16:39 04:30:55 230.14 21.093
58 Andy Newham Lincoln Whs CC 02:16:56 04:21:17 219.58 21.057
59 John Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club 02:19:46 04:45:26 214.38 20.117
60 Ali Mahdi East Bradford CC 02:07:41 05:05:15 205.35 20.088
61 Edgar Reynolds Congleton CC 02:23:42 04:48:25 220.30 20.013
62 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC 02:24:48 05:05:53 216.53 19.459
63 Gordon Sephton Derby Mercury R C 02:21:18 05:13:27 213.70 19.394
64 Gary Boyd Cycling Club Hackney 02:23:11 05:22:06 205.92 18.913
65 Trevor Halstead Gainsborough Aegir CC 02:33:54 05:48:39 187.33 17.438
66 Rob Waghorn Congleton CC 02:44:07 05:46:02 188.38 17.106
67 Ian Mackenzie Southend Wheelers 02:58:25 06:01:56 172.36 15.919
             
  MEN 2 DISTANCE          
  Name Club 50 100 12hr MPH
1 John  Dewey Team Bottrill 01:35:56 03:25:46   30.215
2 Stephen  Irwin North Lancs RC 01:35:13 03:28:25   30.148
3 Liam  Maybank Twickenham CC 01:37:34 03:25:28   29.975
4 Ryan  Perry Langdale Lightweights R T 01:39:50 03:23:52   29.741
5 Kieron  Davies DRAG2ZERO 01:42:22 03:27:34   29.106
6 Jon  Wynn T1 Diabetes.info 01:40:03 03:32:50   29.088
7 Carl  Donaldson GS Metro 01:38:56 03:36:35   29.013
8 Daniel  Bloy Team Velovelocity 01:41:56 03:33:24   28.774
9 Colin  Ward Essex Roads CC 01:40:34 03:37:35   28.703
10 Mark  Turnbull TORQ Performance 01:40:59 03:36:59   28.68
11 Charles  Taylor Team Bottrill 01:44:30 03:32:01   28.504
12 Keith  Murray DRAG2ZERO 01:41:16 03:41:05   28.382
13 Dave  Green Team Velovelocity 01:43:47 03:37:01   28.277
14 Joel  Wainman SSLL Racing Team 01:42:50 03:39:33   28.251
15 Harry  Walton Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 01:43:01 03:40:13   28.184
16 Marc  Townsend Neon Velo 01:43:25 03:40:56   28.083
17 Julian  Elliott Finsbury Park CC 01:42:00 03:44:45   28.054
18 David  Crawley Velotik Racing Team 01:45:46 03:38:33   27.909
19 Michael  Broadwith Arctic Tacx RT 01:47:23 03:38:26   27.703
20 Phil  Melling 45 RC 01:41:34 03:52:37   27.665
21 Henrik  Persson Kingston Wheelers CC 01:43:54 03:47:03   27.65
22 Charles  Mitchell a3crg 01:46:43 03:41:26   27.604
23 Rob  Pears Bath Cycling Club 01:41:41 03:53:54   27.578
24 Jonathan  Wears SSLL Racing Team 01:47:22 03:41:14   27.531
25 Steve  Ayres VC Bradford 01:43:44 03:49:34   27.528
26 Stuart  Birnie Willesden CC 01:47:18 03:42:54   27.438
27 Simon  Wilson Secret-training CC 01:46:14 03:45:53   27.401
28 Philip  Graves Clifton CC York 01:46:27 03:45:25   27.4
29 Christopher  Fennell Thanet RC 01:48:18 03:42:23   27.341
30 Luke  Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team 01:45:42 03:48:41   27.31
31 Stephen  Williamson a3crg 01:47:48 03:44:29   27.279
32 John  Warrington Tyneside Vagabonds CC 01:47:08 03:46:13   27.263
33 Aaron  Ward Team Bottrill 01:43:42 03:54:38   27.251
34 Howard  Waller Python RT 01:45:31 03:50:32   27.229
35 Stephen  Whitewick VeloRefined.com Aerosmiths 01:48:49 03:43:20   27.217
36 Mark  Smith Crawley Wheelers 01:47:50 03:46:04   27.181
37 Jonathan  Parker Team Bottrill 01:48:38 03:44:23   27.178
38 Darren  Maironis Coveryourcar.co.uk RT 01:44:40 03:55:24   27.075
39 Andrew  Leggett Team Velovelocity 01:48:38 03:46:09   27.073
40 Chris  Goodfellow DRAG2ZERO 01:49:43 03:43:58   27.066
41 Victor  Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers 01:48:52 03:47:47   26.949
42 John  Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 01:46:54 03:52:42   26.924
43 Paul  Fleming Preston Whs 01:47:21 03:51:41   26.922
44 Ian  Greenstreet Newbury RC 01:48:58 03:49:37   26.831
45 Neil  Skellern Team Swift 01:47:49 03:52:22   26.823
46 Derek  Parkinson Springfield Financial 01:50:38 03:46:32   26.801
47 Russell  Jelly Team Bottrill 01:48:03 03:52:37   26.779
48 Michael  Cross Yorkshire Road Club 01:47:35 03:54:03   26.76
49 Kevin  Baumber Shaftesbury CC 01:47:21 03:54:54   26.744
50 Ian  Turner St Neots CC 01:44:44 04:01:40   26.736
51 Andy  Smith Fareham Wheelers CC 01:47:57 03:54:04   26.712
52 David  Shepherd GS Stella 01:48:02 03:54:09   26.697
53 Edward  Nicholson Team Bottrill 01:52:30 03:46:20   26.588
54 Robert  Golding Ely & District CC 01:48:54 03:54:31   26.566
55 Keith  Dorling Team Bottrill 01:48:12 03:56:19   26.558
56 Matthew  Davies Rhino Velo Race Team 01:49:18 03:53:48   26.555
57 John  Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC 01:49:11 03:54:22   26.539
58 Ben  Norbury Congleton CC 01:49:58 03:52:44   26.531
59 Simon  Barbour G.S. Henley 01:51:16 03:50:07   26.518
60 Nick  Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC 01:45:54 04:02:59   26.511
61 Howard  Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC 01:46:08 04:02:26   26.508
62 Ken  Platts Cambridge CC 01:50:08 03:53:24   26.473
63 Steven  Kane Brighton Excelsior CC 01:51:04 03:51:43   26.452
64 Dominic  Hill Bec CC 01:52:10 03:50:44   26.375
65 Jack  Schofield Bath Cycling Club 01:51:15 03:53:04   26.355
66 Benjamin  Allen Westerley Cycling Club 01:52:39 03:50:25   26.335
67 Lawrence  Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs 01:53:15 03:51:23   26.211
68 Angus  Jardine Ipswich BC 01:50:14 03:58:08   26.205
69 Steven  Fullerton Darlington Cycling Club 01:50:09 03:58:50   26.179
70 John  Watson Hitchin Nomads CC 01:50:58 03:57:20   26.158
71 Andy  Warby AeroCoach 01:50:50 03:58:15   26.126
72 Adrian  Hughes Seamons CC 01:48:48 04:03:20   26.116
73 Ben  Boardman New Forest CC 01:49:18 04:04:12   26.009
74 Joe  Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club 01:50:50 04:00:53   25.988
75 Simon  Henderson Thanet RC 01:52:32 03:57:40   25.952
76 Mat  Ivings Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 01:56:10 03:50:49   25.91
77 Martin  Winter Twickenham CC 01:52:28 03:59:05   25.885
78 Paul  Jackson Team Bottrill 01:55:41 03:52:51   25.85
79 Gareth  Metcalfe Otley CC 01:52:20 04:01:01   25.8
80 Martin  Dickinson Deal Tri 01:51:10 04:04:02   25.787
81 Philip  Watts North Hampshire RC 01:54:26 03:56:45   25.78
82 Andy  Ashurst Manchester Wheelers 01:54:01 03:57:45   25.774
83 Tim  Davies Icknield RC 01:52:20 04:01:41   25.766
84 Rupert  Robinson Evans Cycles Race Team 01:53:53 03:59:10   25.715
85 Tony  May TMG Horizon Cycling Team 01:52:52 04:01:41   25.703
86 Matthew  Stell Ribble Valley CRC 01:53:35 04:00:41   25.671
87 Daniel  Colman Pembrokeshire Velo 01:51:51 04:04:45   25.668
88 Bill  Seddon Team Bottrill 01:52:52 04:03:16   25.622
89 Alan  Corish Doncaster Wheelers C.C. 01:44:29 04:26:42   25.605
90 Pete  Morris Team ASL360 01:58:33 03:52:36   25.551
91 Gawain  Young Sotonia CC 01:53:17 04:07:05   25.383
92 Chris  Smith Condor RC 01:51:17 04:12:38   25.354
93 Ben  Lane GS Metro 01:56:23 04:00:48   25.347
94 Mark  Brambleby Northover VT / Rudy Project 01:53:38 04:09:28   25.226
95 Andrew  Connery Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 01:55:07 04:06:39   25.193
96 Dave  Bramley Team Swift 01:53:22 04:11:19   25.169
97 Tony  Darbyshire Wigan Whs CC 01:54:55 04:07:46   25.161
98 Daryl  May Sheffrec CC 01:52:31 04:13:58   25.144
99 Lawrence  Burrows Team Swift 01:58:14 04:01:04   25.131
100 Colin  Parkinson South Western Road Club/Evans Cycles 01:52:17 04:15:25   25.105
101 Colin  Lewin Veloschils Interbike RT 02:01:28 03:58:41   24.918
102 Chris  Edmondson Velotik Racing Team 01:57:44 04:06:24   24.916
103 Edward  Nunn Berkshire Tri Squad 01:52:29 04:19:22   24.902
104 Martin  Brown 7 Oaks Triathlon Club 01:58:44 04:04:40   24.895
105 Matthew  Moore Walsall Roads Cycling Club 01:53:56 04:15:52   24.89
106 Daniel  Mathers Seamons CC 02:00:00 04:02:25   24.875
107 Michael  Davey Eastbourne Rovers CC 01:55:05 04:13:28   24.87
108 Stuart  Peckham New Forest CC 01:56:15 04:11:30   24.832
109 Nic  Cleave Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe 01:54:02 04:16:57   24.829
110 Marc  Preece Royal Air Force Cycling Association 01:58:00 04:08:20   24.792
111 Simon  Ward Scarborough Paragon CC 01:54:57 04:15:46   24.779
112 Martin  Wiggan Seamons CC 01:57:31 04:09:50   24.772
113 Richard  Chamberlain Coventry Road Club 01:57:55 04:09:07   24.763
114 Tom  Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project 01:57:09 04:10:54   24.761
115 Robert  Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs 01:54:40 04:17:32   24.73
116 John  Lenehan Wyndymilla 02:03:35 03:58:43   24.705
117 Jim  Duffy Weaver Valley CC 01:53:23 04:22:33   24.656
118 Andrew  Scorey 100% ME 01:59:32 04:08:08   24.639
119 Richard  Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs 02:02:43 04:01:43   24.635
120 David  Fearon Weaver Valley CC 01:53:41 04:22:31   24.622
121 Robert  Bullyment Catford CC 02:00:51 04:06:38   24.576
122 Arthur  Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 01:58:43 04:11:50   24.548
123 Paul  Mcgowan Warrington Road Club 01:55:04 04:20:45   24.541
124 Kevin  Plummer South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe 01:58:27 04:12:48   24.531
125 Lee  Sanderson Mid Devon CC 01:56:44 04:16:51   24.53
126 Steve  Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team 01:59:51 04:09:50   24.524
127 Stephen  Morgan Tooting BC 02:02:25 04:05:26   24.477
128 Dan  Cole Dorking Cycling Club 01:59:53 04:10:46   24.475
129 Colin  Hayes Liverpool Century RC 01:56:01 04:19:59   24.468
130 Mark  Sanders Mid Devon CC 02:01:54 04:07:04   24.448
131 Mick  Black Springfield Financial 02:00:51 04:09:35   24.432
132 Paul  Blackburn Leigh Premier Road Club 01:57:30 04:17:21   24.423
133 Robert  Pollen Ashley Touring CC 01:56:53 04:19:47   24.381
134 David  Jackson Harry Middleton CC 01:58:48 04:16:05   24.341
135 Mike  O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior CC 02:01:31 04:10:56   24.299
136 Ian  Haddock Warrington Road Club 01:59:30 04:15:27   24.296
137 Gary  Rhodes Drighlington BC 01:59:47 04:15:27   24.267
138 Peter  Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC 01:58:38 04:18:44   24.239
139 Barry  Eeles North Hampshire RC 01:57:12 04:22:25   24.231
140 Chris  Ford High Wycombe CC 02:00:08 04:15:35   24.224
141 Nick  White East London Velo 02:04:12 04:07:38   24.192
142 Lee  Winslow Wills Wheels CC 01:56:17 04:26:04   24.175
143 Matthew  Foster Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club 02:00:27 04:16:28   24.151
144 George  Marshall Rapha Cycling Club 02:03:57 04:09:14   24.139
145 Carl  Richardson In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT 01:59:30 04:19:27   24.115
146 Gary  Flower Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 01:57:01 04:26:17   24.085
147 Andrew  Tamplin Revolutions Racing 02:00:34 04:17:46   24.08
148 Stephen  Moorhouse Nelson Whs CC 02:00:58 04:17:26   24.054
149 Tony  Reeves GS Stella 02:03:47 04:12:07   24.017
150 Ben  Houston East Grinstead CC 02:01:55 04:16:09   24.015
151 Alan  Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC 02:00:49 04:19:09   23.992
152 Andrew  Halliday Westerley Cycling Club 02:03:01 04:14:29   23.982
153 Paul  Russell Springfield Financial 02:01:49 04:17:32   23.963
154 David  Brice Bynea Cycling Club 01:55:36 04:33:14   23.955
155 Simon  Dighton Beacon Roads CC 02:02:35 04:16:12   23.946
156 David  Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC 01:58:46 04:25:26   23.932
157 Sean  McGovern Catford CC 01:58:12 04:27:06   23.922
158 Greg  Melia Clifton CC York 02:03:54 04:14:33   23.892
159 Michael  Turner Lewes Wanderers CC 02:02:04 04:18:45   23.883
160 Jon  Smith Fareham Wheelers CC 01:56:18 04:33:35   23.863
161 James  Stone Brighton Excelsior CC 02:03:21 04:16:45   23.845
162 Richard  Kay North Shropshire Wheelers 02:03:17 04:17:24   23.822
163 Matthew  McKibbin Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 02:11:16 04:02:12   23.814
164 Randle  Shenton Team Swift 01:57:08 04:33:33   23.773
165 Nicholas  Smale Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 02:05:22 04:14:28   23.754
166 Thomas  Hooper GS Metro 02:05:09 04:16:59   23.66
167 Mike  Jones Congleton CC 02:01:45 04:26:47   23.565
168 Adrian  Blacker Norwood Paragon CC 02:05:01 04:20:05   23.533
169 Paul  Colman Pembrokeshire Velo 02:01:58 04:27:08   23.529
170 Geoff  Darbyshire St Helens CRC 02:03:16 04:24:23   23.516
171 Graham  Giggs Bath Road Club 02:04:09 04:22:23   23.516
172 Ian  Peacock Leek Cyclists' Club 02:03:39 04:24:13   23.485
173 Robin  Vessey Mickey Cranks Cyling Club 02:06:53 04:18:24   23.432
174 David  Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC 02:05:14 04:22:26   23.409
175 Paul  Taylor North Lancs RC 02:04:52 04:23:56   23.379
176 James  Elgar N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club 02:02:39 04:29:36   23.358
177 Tony  Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) 02:03:33 04:28:14   23.325
178 Samuel  Crossley Dulwich Paragon CC 02:04:06 04:27:20   23.309
179 Samuel  Ramsey Lewes Wanderers CC 02:04:20 04:27:06   23.296
180 Ian  Galbraith Drighlington BC 02:02:13 04:32:21   23.289
181 Richard  Mellor Chelmer CC 02:11:59 04:11:50   23.278
182 Grant  Arnold Team NBCC 02:00:25 04:37:24   23.271
183 Oliver  Dammone Gloucester City Cycling Club 02:08:14 04:19:26   23.261
184 Simon  Howard South Western Road Club/Evans Cycles 02:07:24 04:22:42   23.194
185 Colin  Wallace Merthyr CC 02:02:04 04:37:02   23.117
186 Steven  Drew Ashley Touring CC 02:03:27 04:34:11   23.092
187 John  Marinko Brighton Mitre CC 02:05:41 04:29:01   23.086
188 Mark  Rowland Selby CC 02:05:19 04:29:52   23.086
189 Neil  Hughes Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 02:09:57 04:20:21   23.066
190 Ian  Lindsay Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 02:09:55 04:22:34   22.972
191 Danny  Sampson Selby CC 02:02:35 04:39:37   22.966
192 Gary  Martin Westerley Cycling Club 02:05:57 04:31:56   22.942
193 Adrian  Killworth Welland Valley CC 02:03:20 04:38:19   22.941
194 Paul  Heggie Birdwell Wheelers 02:04:02 04:36:47   22.932
195 Peter  Hardcastle Sigma Sport.co.uk 02:08:12 04:28:21   22.88
196 Ian  Hobley Mid Shropshire Wheelers 02:07:55 04:30:17   22.826
197 Robert  Corney Scarborough Paragon CC 02:08:04 04:29:59   22.824
198 Jez  Shotter Brighton Excelsior CC 02:08:51 04:28:25   22.818
199 Andy  Cook Chippenham & District Wheelers 02:03:02 04:42:43   22.803
200 Sam  Winter Eastbourne Rovers CC 02:09:54 04:27:11   22.776
201 Stephen  Taylor Manchester Tri Club 02:05:28 04:37:23   22.771
202 Mark  Gower South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe 02:10:11 04:27:36   22.733
203 Ed  Middleton Nova Raiders CC 02:07:27 04:33:57   22.72
204 Pawel  Tatarek Zoom Tri Club 02:19:37 04:10:33   22.717
205 Jim  Williams Weaver Valley CC 02:07:47 04:33:25   22.711
206 Colin  Chambers Crawley Wheelers 02:06:25 04:37:21   22.682
207 Robbie  Harcourt Salford Cycling Club 02:05:17 04:40:43   22.66
208 Noel  Toone Kettering CC 02:09:23 04:32:15   22.613
209 Martin  Booker Worthing Excelsior CC 02:09:12 04:32:40   22.612
210 Ian  Bailey Southport CC 02:08:54 04:35:46   22.516
211 Steven  Boat Welland Valley CC 02:05:50 04:44:39   22.46
212 Jamie  Kirk Ilkley CC 02:11:25 04:33:01   22.402
213 Mark  Amon Rye & District Wheelers CC 02:09:40 04:37:02   22.397
214 David  England Crabwood CC 02:08:38 04:39:38   22.389
215 Anthony  Smith Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 02:10:07 04:36:43   22.37
216 Ian  Boshier Southampton Tri Club 02:11:45 04:33:27   22.356
217 Paul  Targett Pendle Forest CC 02:08:41 04:41:18   22.321
218 Christopher  Bax PMR @ Toachim House 02:16:54 04:24:35   22.295
219 Adrian  Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club 02:12:03 04:37:08   22.184
220 Heath  Williams Port Talbot Whs CC 02:08:44 04:44:57   22.18
221 Mark  Burtonshaw Team Swift 02:04:13 04:57:05   22.174
222 Guy  Evans Hereford & Dist Whs CC 02:08:02 04:46:52   22.174
223 Graham  McAndrew Witham Wheelers 02:12:06 04:38:47   22.116
224 David  Rogers Hemel Hempstead CC 02:07:58 04:51:02   22.03
225 Philip  Kelly Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 02:08:59 04:49:12   22.003
226 Paul  Dentith Congleton CC 02:07:36 04:53:01   21.994
227 Richard  Miles Bognor Regis CC 02:14:43 04:36:33   21.982
228 Glen  Whittington Southborough & Dist. Whs 02:11:45 04:44:51   21.917
229 Mark  Nicholls Pro Vision Cycle Clothing 02:11:30 04:46:25   21.881
230 Stephen  Porritt Selby CC 02:07:44 04:56:25   21.864
231 Mike  Potter Scarborough Paragon CC 02:14:58 04:39:42   21.84
232 Jeff  Fidler Knutsford Tri Club 02:13:21 04:43:25   21.834
233 Graham  Thompson Anfield BC 02:28:52 04:19:46   21.625
234 Simon  Williams Ashley Touring CC 02:14:35 04:46:50   21.605
235 Will  Turton Mersey Tri 02:16:40 04:43:33   21.556
236 Dan  Robinson Manchester Wheelers 02:11:43 04:55:04   21.555
237 Alex  Elferink Serpentine Running Club 02:11:53 04:54:49   21.55
238 Daniel  Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC 02:13:13 04:54:03   21.462
239 Wayne  Jones Bynea Cycling Club 02:14:41 04:51:04   21.444
240 Richard  Claxton VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles 02:15:17 04:49:43   21.443
241 Quintin  Wright Clapham Chasers 02:14:41 04:52:05   21.408
242 Vernon  Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC 02:14:28 04:53:06   21.391
243 John  Mankelow Lewes Wanderers CC 02:16:15 04:51:54   21.287
244 Murray  Taylor Manchester Tri Club 02:14:02 04:58:33   21.24
245 Roger  Squire Wrexham RC 02:13:41 04:59:52   21.225
246 Derek  Parry Birkenhead Victoria CC 02:16:06 04:54:33   21.206
247 Peter  Owen Norwood Paragon CC 02:17:59 04:50:40   21.192
248 Paul  Lee Calder Clarion 02:15:39 04:57:57   21.127
249 Martin  Hedley Witham Wheelers 02:26:31 04:41:18   20.903
250 Paul  Tunnell Addiscombe CC 02:27:42 04:40:47   20.84
251 Paul  Breeze Peterborough CC 02:14:52 05:09:25   20.818
252 Stephen  Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club 02:13:48 05:16:14   20.697
253 Gordon  Scott CC Weymouth 02:15:44 05:16:40   20.525
254 Michael  Cox North Lancs RC 02:17:41 05:11:46   20.517
255 Ian  Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC 02:20:27 05:06:07   20.48
256 Max  Williams Wrecsam Triathlon Club 02:24:08 04:57:51   20.479
257 Alistair  Hatton Wrekinsport CC 02:21:03 05:05:54   20.442
258 Murray  Kirton A5 Rangers CC 02:24:38 05:00:04   20.369
259 David  Wilson North Shropshire Wheelers 02:24:43 05:06:23   20.157
260 Peter  Horsfield Redmon CC 02:18:40 05:22:06   20.131
261 Huw  Dolphin Mid Shropshire Wheelers 02:28:30 05:33:03   19.109
262 Chris  Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC 02:36:58 05:37:30   18.445
263 John  Howells Corinium Cycle Club 02:35:30 05:48:57   18.244
264 Harry  Cowley Chester RC 02:37:24 05:51:34   18.063
265 Peter  Holland Lincoln Whs CC 02:47:36 05:38:02   17.825
266 Geraint  Catherall Anfield BC 02:48:07 05:58:48   17.284
267 Mike  Piper Abellio - SFA Racing Team   03:56:47 268.84  
268 Peter  Hooper Eastbourne Rovers CC   04:00:26 273.65  
269 Jason  Turner Norwich A B C   04:01:40 261.39  
270 Derek  Mcmillan SVTTA   04:04:06 259.47  
271 Shaun  Williams Abellio - SFA Racing Team   04:05:31 257.14  
272 Mark  Reed Tyneside Vagabonds CC   04:08:33 270.79  
273 Peter  Garnett Swindon Road Club   04:08:34 243.82  
274 Rob  Dulson Hainault RC   04:09:04 260.88  
275 Nick  Morgan Hitchin Nomads CC   04:10:24 246.07  
276 Tom  Bertenshaw Severn RC   04:14:52 276.71  
277 Martin  Foord Abellio - SFA Racing Team   04:18:51 229.2  
278 James  Scott Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA   04:23:51 252.83  
279 Gary  Simpson Team Burn Machine   04:25:45 239.55  
280 David  Raymen Hoddesdon Tri Club   04:37:47 247.45  
281 Alan  Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club   04:53:39 203.58  
282 Jocelyn  Chappell Aylesbury CC   04:55:42 221.63  
283 Steven  Abraham North Bucks RC   05:01:50 241.08  
284 Phillip  Cook Thanet RC   05:20:52 184.66  
285 Alec  Mayes Ashford Whs   05:27:35 198.41  
286 Hugh  Culverhouse Weybridge Wheelers   05:34:13 205.28  
287 Paul  Griffiths Cardiff Ajax CC   05:43:43 188.32  
288 John  Baddley Stone Wheelers CC   06:18:53 182.03  
289 Michael  Fountain Didcot Phoenix CC   06:20:56 194.74  
290 Danny  Grieves GS Metro 01:51:13   294.02  
291 Hadyn  James Reading CC 01:52:02   283.14  
292 Gavin  MacDougall Tavistock Whs CC 01:53:59   269.21  
293 Leon  Marshall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 01:55:31   267.43  
294 Ian  Neville Clarence Wheelers CC 02:02:03   253  
295 Chris  Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC 02:04:23   253.87  
296 Richard  Horton Sleaford Wheelers CC 02:09:17   216.58  
297 Shaun  Griffiths Pembrokeshire Velo 02:09:57   233.96  
298 Simon  Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC 02:13:03   221.89  
299 Andrew  Harries Ogmore Valley Wheelers CC 02:19:23   182.13  
300 David  Barry Team Bottrill 02:20:21   188.9  
301 Nigel  Hurst Sleaford Wheelers CC 02:28:19   204.9  

Other News